Ligaheft --> PDF
C-Klasse
2017/2018
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Prien 2 | ** | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 14 - 0 | 23,0 - 5,0 |
2. | ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB 2 | 1½ | ** | ½ | 3 | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 10 - 4 | 19,5 - 8,5 |
3. | SC Taufkirchen 2 | 0 | 3½ | ** | 1 | 3½ | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 - 5 | 18,0 - 10,0 |
4. | SK Töging 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ** | 2½ | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 - 7 | 12,5 - 15,5 |
5. | SF Brannenburg | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1½ | ** | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 - 8 | 14,0 - 14,0 |
6. | SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 e.V. | 0 | 1½ | 2 | 2 | 1 | ** | 2½ | 3 | 6 - 8 | 12,0 - 16,0 |
7. | SK Zorneding/Pöring 2 | 1½ | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1½ | ** | 2½ | 4 - 10 | 9,5 - 18,5 |
8. | RW Klettham SAB 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1½ | ** | 0 - 14 | 3,5 - 24,5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Runde am 22.10.17 | Einzelergebnisse aus | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Prien 2 | DWZ | - | SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 e.V. | DWZ | 4 - 0 | ||
1 | 2 | Stephan, Hubert | 1604 | - | 3 | Steiner, Simon | 1223 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 4 | Pertold, Andreas | 1631 | - | 5 | Held, Florian | 1038 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 7 | Seufert-Heyne, Peter | 1474 | - | 13 | Wüstendörfer, Philipp | 891 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 8 | Fraschke, Klaus | 1473 | - | 14 | Kuschel, Johannes | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1545 | - | Schnitt: | 1050 | ||||
2 | SK Töging 3 | DWZ | - | SF Brannenburg | DWZ | 2½ - 1½ | ||
1 | 5 | Kriehuber, Karl | 1171 | - | 6 | Krieg, Friedbert | 1519 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 6 | Gieb, Fabian | 1201 | - | 9 | Schebrak, Andreas | 1220 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 8 | Schuster, Patrick | 1163 | - | 14 | Gräbert, Corbinian | 740 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 9 | Hagl, Christoph | 937 | - | 15 | Schweinsteiger, Vitus | 930 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1118 | - | Schnitt: | 1102 | ||||
3 | SK Zorneding/Pöring 2 | DWZ | - | ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB 2 | DWZ | 0 - 4 | ||
1 | 1 | Robertson, Gordon | 1237 | - | 1 | Steffl, Herbert | 1569 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 5 | Weiß, Mika | 1040 | - | 3 | Maier, Alois | 1392 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 8 | Morrosch, Jürgen | 745 | - | 7 | Jurgan, Brigitte | 1150 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 10 | Niemeyer-Wasserer, Natascha, Dr. | - | 8 | Biebl, Jonas | 1112 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 1007 | - | Schnitt: | 1305 | ||||
4 | RW Klettham SAB 2 | DWZ | - | SC Taufkirchen 2 | DWZ | 0 - 4 | ||
1 | 2 | Skopkone Orosz, Zsuzsanna | 1325 | - | 4 | Forster, Hubert | 1619 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 3 | Hoffmann, Günter | 1325 | - | 5 | Forster, Karl-Heinz | 1561 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 4 | Rusche, Gert, Dr. | 1341 | - | 8 | Senser, Norbert | 1430 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 7 | Reis, Henry | 800 | - | 15 | Schatz, Christoph | 1205 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1197 | - | Schnitt: | 1453 | ||||
2. Runde am 26.11.17 | Einzelergebnisse aus | ||||||||
1 | SF Brannenburg | DWZ | - | SK Zorneding/Pöring 2 | DWZ | 4 - 0 | ||
1 | 13 | Gruber, Jakob | 939 | - | + - - | |||
2 | 14 | Gräbert, Corbinian | 740 | - | 8 | Morrosch, Jürgen | 745 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 15 | Schweinsteiger, Vitus | 930 | - | + - - | |||
4 | 16 | Schweinsteiger, Josef Georg | 775 | - | 6 | Stempfle, Andreas | 829 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 846 | - | Schnitt: | 787 | ||||
2 | SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 e.V. | DWZ | - | SK Töging 3 | DWZ | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | 3 | Steiner, Simon | 1223 | - | 4 | Frank, Michael | 1307 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 8 | Thaller, Sebastian | 923 | - | 6 | Gieb, Fabian | 1201 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 11 | Pottayil, Hari | 923 | - | 8 | Schuster, Patrick | 1163 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 14 | Kuschel, Johannes | - | 9 | Hagl, Christoph | 937 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1023 | - | Schnitt: | 1152 | ||||
3 | RW Klettham SAB 2 | DWZ | - | SC Prien 2 | DWZ | - - + | ||
4 | SC Taufkirchen 2 | DWZ | - | ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB 2 | DWZ | 3½ - ½ | ||
1 | 8 | Senser, Norbert | 1430 | - | 1 | Steffl, Herbert | 1569 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 11 | Wolfrum, Tobias | 1265 | - | 5 | Seibold, Günther | 1159 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 13 | Lechner, Joseph | 1162 | - | 7 | Jurgan, Brigitte | 1150 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 15 | Schatz, Christoph | 1205 | - | 8 | Biebl, Jonas | 1112 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1265 | - | Schnitt: | 1247 | ||||
3. Runde am 10.12.17 | Einzelergebnisse aus | ||||||||
1 | SK Töging 3 | DWZ | - | RW Klettham SAB 2 | DWZ | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | 4 | Frank, Michael | 1307 | - | 1 | Kiefert, Thilo | 1808 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 7 | Gieb, Andreas | 1200 | - | 2 | Skopkone Orosz, Zsuzsanna | 1325 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 8 | Schuster, Patrick | 1163 | - | 7 | Reis, Henry | 800 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 9 | Hagl, Christoph | 937 | - | 8 | Arnold, Jannik | 768 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1151 | - | Schnitt: | 1175 | ||||
2 | SK Zorneding/Pöring 2 | DWZ | - | SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 e.V. | DWZ | 1½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 1 | Robertson, Gordon | 1237 | - | 3 | Steiner, Simon | 1223 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 4 | Feiler, Anton | 1107 | - | 5 | Held, Florian | 1038 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 6 | Stempfle, Andreas | 829 | - | 8 | Thaller, Sebastian | 923 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 10 | Niemeyer-Wasserer, Natascha, Dr. | - | 12 | Schlarb, Erich | 1418 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 1057 | - | Schnitt: | 1150 | ||||
3 | ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB 2 | DWZ | - | SF Brannenburg | DWZ | 4 - 0 | ||
1 | 2 | Lucke, Peter | 1416 | - | 10 | Hermannsdorfer, Leopold | 1142 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 4 | Hunklinger, Harald | 1382 | - | 13 | Gruber, Jakob | 939 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 5 | Seibold, Günther | 1159 | - | 15 | Schweinsteiger, Vitus | 930 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 8 | Biebl, Jonas | 1112 | - | 17 | Pana, Ernest | 790 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1267 | - | Schnitt: | 950 | ||||
4 | SC Prien 2 | DWZ | - | SC Taufkirchen 2 | DWZ | 4 - 0 | ||
1 | 2 | Stephan, Hubert | 1604 | - | 10 | Doubrawa, Thomas | 1306 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 7 | Seufert-Heyne, Peter | 1474 | - | 13 | Lechner, Joseph | 1162 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 10 | Hadamek, Johannes | 1443 | - | 14 | Fischer, Wolfgang | 1033 | + - - |
4 | 12 | Krall, Egon | 1193 | - | 18 | Baldszus, Tamino | 875 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1428 | - | Schnitt: | 1094 | ||||
4. Runde am 21.01.18 | Einzelergebnisse aus | ||||||||
1 | SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 e.V. | DWZ | - | ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB 2 | DWZ | 1½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 8 | Thaller, Sebastian | 923 | - | 3 | Maier, Alois | 1392 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 11 | Pottayil, Hari | 923 | - | 4 | Hunklinger, Harald | 1382 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 13 | Wüstendörfer, Philipp | 891 | - | 5 | Seibold, Günther | 1159 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 14 | Kuschel, Johannes | - | 7 | Jurgan, Brigitte | 1150 | ½ - ½ | |
Schnitt: | 912 | - | Schnitt: | 1270 | ||||
2 | RW Klettham SAB 2 | DWZ | - | SK Zorneding/Pöring 2 | DWZ | 1½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 5 | Palotasne Tornyai, Brigitta | - | 4 | Feiler, Anton | 1107 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 7 | Reis, Henry | 800 | - | 6 | Stempfle, Andreas | 829 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 8 | Arnold, Jannik | 768 | - | 7 | Voglrieder, Sabine | 795 | - - + |
4 | 11 | Bergmayer, Zena | 750 | - | 8 | Morrosch, Jürgen | 745 | + - - |
Schnitt: | 772 | - | Schnitt: | 869 | ||||
3 | SC Prien 2 | DWZ | - | SK Töging 3 | DWZ | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | 2 | Stephan, Hubert | 1604 | - | 4 | Frank, Michael | 1307 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 4 | Pertold, Andreas | 1631 | - | 5 | Kriehuber, Karl | 1171 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 7 | Seufert-Heyne, Peter | 1474 | - | 6 | Gieb, Fabian | 1201 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 8 | Fraschke, Klaus | 1473 | - | 8 | Schuster, Patrick | 1163 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1545 | - | Schnitt: | 1210 | ||||
4 | SC Taufkirchen 2 | DWZ | - | SF Brannenburg | DWZ | 3½ - ½ | ||
1 | 8 | Senser, Norbert | 1430 | - | 6 | Krieg, Friedbert | 1519 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 13 | Lechner, Joseph | 1162 | - | 12 | König, Tobias | 844 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 15 | Schatz, Christoph | 1205 | - | 13 | Gruber, Jakob | 939 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 18 | Baldszus, Tamino | 875 | - | 14 | Gräbert, Corbinian | 740 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1168 | - | Schnitt: | 1010 | ||||
5. Runde am 04.02.18 | Einzelergebnisse aus | ||||||||
1 | SK Zorneding/Pöring 2 | DWZ | - | SC Prien 2 | DWZ | 1½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 1 | Robertson, Gordon | 1237 | - | 7 | Seufert-Heyne, Peter | 1474 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 5 | Weiß, Mika | 1040 | - | 8 | Fraschke, Klaus | 1473 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 6 | Stempfle, Andreas | 829 | - | 12 | Krall, Egon | 1193 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 13 | Gaßner, Aaron | 903 | - | 14 | Fleischmann, Toni | + - - | |
Schnitt: | 1002 | - | Schnitt: | 1380 | ||||
2 | ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB 2 | DWZ | - | RW Klettham SAB 2 | DWZ | 4 - 0 * | ||
1 | 2 | Lucke, Peter | 1416 | - | 4 | Rusche, Gert, Dr. | 1341 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 3 | Maier, Alois | 1392 | - | 6 | Vogl, Matthias | 861 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 4 | Hunklinger, Harald | 1382 | - | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 5 | Seibold, Günther | 1159 | - | 1 - 0 | |||
Schnitt: | 1337 | - | Schnitt: | 1101 | ||||
3 | SF Brannenburg | DWZ | - | SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 e.V. | DWZ | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | 1 | Abdelnauer, Florian | 1630 | - | 3 | Steiner, Simon | 1223 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 9 | Schebrak, Andreas | 1220 | - | 5 | Held, Florian | 1038 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 10 | Hermannsdorfer, Leopold | 1142 | - | 11 | Pottayil, Hari | 923 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 15 | Schweinsteiger, Vitus | 930 | - | 13 | Wüstendörfer, Philipp | 891 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1230 | - | Schnitt: | 1018 | ||||
4 | SK Töging 3 | DWZ | - | SC Taufkirchen 2 | DWZ | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | 5 | Kriehuber, Karl | 1171 | - | 8 | Senser, Norbert | 1430 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 7 | Gieb, Andreas | 1200 | - | 13 | Lechner, Joseph | 1162 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 8 | Schuster, Patrick | 1163 | - | 15 | Schatz, Christoph | 1205 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 9 | Hagl, Christoph | 937 | - | 17 | Kasper, Fiona | 785 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1117 | - | Schnitt: | 1145 | ||||
6. Runde am 18.03.18 | Einzelergebnisse aus | ||||||||
1 | RW Klettham SAB 2 | DWZ | - | SF Brannenburg | DWZ | 0 - 4 | ||
1 | 3 | Hoffmann, Günter | 1325 | - | 6 | Krieg, Friedbert | 1519 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 5 | Palotasne Tornyai, Brigitta | - | 9 | Schebrak, Andreas | 1220 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 8 | Arnold, Jannik | 768 | - | 10 | Hermannsdorfer, Leopold | 1142 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 11 | Bergmayer, Zena | 750 | - | 13 | Gruber, Jakob | 939 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 947 | - | Schnitt: | 1205 | ||||
2 | SC Prien 2 | DWZ | - | ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB 2 | DWZ | 2½ - 1½ | ||
1 | 2 | Stephan, Hubert | 1604 | - | 3 | Maier, Alois | 1392 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 4 | Pertold, Andreas | 1631 | - | 4 | Hunklinger, Harald | 1382 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 7 | Seufert-Heyne, Peter | 1474 | - | 5 | Seibold, Günther | 1159 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 8 | Fraschke, Klaus | 1473 | - | 7 | Jurgan, Brigitte | 1150 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1545 | - | Schnitt: | 1270 | ||||
3 | SK Töging 3 | DWZ | - | SK Zorneding/Pöring 2 | DWZ | - - + | ||
4 | SC Taufkirchen 2 | DWZ | - | SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 e.V. | DWZ | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | 8 | Senser, Norbert | 1430 | - | 3 | Steiner, Simon | 1223 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 13 | Lechner, Joseph | 1162 | - | 9 | Lidl, Erich | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 15 | Schatz, Christoph | 1205 | - | 11 | Pottayil, Hari | 923 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 17 | Kasper, Fiona | 785 | - | 12 | Schlarb, Erich | 1418 | - - + |
Schnitt: | 1145 | - | Schnitt: | 1188 | ||||
7. Runde am 15.04.18 | Einzelergebnisse aus | ||||||||
1 | ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB 2 | DWZ | - | SK Töging 3 | DWZ | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | 2 | Lucke, Peter | 1416 | - | 5 | Kriehuber, Karl | 1171 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 4 | Hunklinger, Harald | 1382 | - | 6 | Gieb, Fabian | 1201 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 5 | Seibold, Günther | 1159 | - | 8 | Schuster, Patrick | 1163 | + - - |
4 | 8 | Biebl, Jonas | 1112 | - | 9 | Hagl, Christoph | 937 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1267 | - | Schnitt: | 1118 | ||||
2 | SF Brannenburg | DWZ | - | SC Prien 2 | DWZ | 1 - 3 | ||
1 | 1 | Abdelnauer, Florian | 1630 | - | 2 | Stephan, Hubert | 1604 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 9 | Schebrak, Andreas | 1220 | - | 4 | Pertold, Andreas | 1631 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 10 | Hermannsdorfer, Leopold | 1142 | - | 7 | Seufert-Heyne, Peter | 1474 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 12 | König, Tobias | 844 | - | 8 | Fraschke, Klaus | 1473 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1209 | - | Schnitt: | 1545 | ||||
3 | SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 e.V. | DWZ | - | RW Klettham SAB 2 | DWZ | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | 3 | Steiner, Simon | 1223 | - | 4 | Rusche, Gert, Dr. | 1341 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 5 | Held, Florian | 1038 | - | 7 | Reis, Henry | 800 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 8 | Thaller, Sebastian | 923 | - | 12 | Kamal, Milad Mansoor | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 11 | Pottayil, Hari | 923 | - | 13 | Kamal, Mosaweer Modasir | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1026 | - | Schnitt: | 1070 | ||||
4 | SK Zorneding/Pöring 2 | DWZ | - | SC Taufkirchen 2 | DWZ | 0 - 4 | ||
1 | 1 | Robertson, Gordon | 1237 | - | 10 | Doubrawa, Thomas | 1306 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 3 | Sextl, Florian | 1157 | - | 13 | Lechner, Joseph | 1162 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 5 | Weiß, Mika | 1040 | - | 15 | Schatz, Christoph | 1205 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 6 | Stempfle, Andreas | 829 | - | 18 | Baldszus, Tamino | 875 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1065 | - | Schnitt: | 1137 | ||||
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: 02.05.2018