Ligaheft --> PDF
U16 Kreisliga
2016/2017
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Töging | ** | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 12 - 2 | 20,5 - 7,5 |
2. | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 1 | ** | 1½ | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 2 | 9 - 5 | 18,0 - 10,0 |
3. | SK Bruckmühl e.V. | 2 | 2½ | ** | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2½ | 9 - 5 | 14,0 - 14,0 |
4. | Rosenheimer-Schachverein e.V. | 2 | 0 | 2 | ** | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 - 6 | 14,0 - 14,0 |
5. | PSV Dorfen II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ** | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 7 - 7 | 15,5 - 12,5 |
6. | SK Wasserburg | 1 | ½ | 4 | 2 | ½ | ** | 3 | 2 | 6 - 8 | 13,0 - 15,0 |
7. | SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ** | 3 | 3 - 11 | 9,0 - 19,0 |
8. | PSV Dorfen III | ½ | 2 | 1½ | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ** | 2 - 12 | 8,0 - 20,0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Runde am 22.10.16 | Einzelergebnisse aus | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. | DWZ | - | PSV Dorfen III | DWZ | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | 3 | Wunsch, David | 789 | - | 1 | Düll, Michael | 838 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 4 | Schneider, David Julian | 1066 | - | 3 | Geist, Denis | 1085 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 5 | Nitzlader, Tobias | 917 | - | 4 | Geist, Tim | 967 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 9 | Frese, Hannah-Susanne | - | 7 | Baldszus, Tamino | 784 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 924 | - | Schnitt: | 918 | ||||
2 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | DWZ | - | SK Töging | DWZ | 1 - 3 | ||
1 | 1 | Vernickel, Fabian | 1078 | - | 1 | Gilhuber, Max | 1725 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 2 | Würmseer, Stefan | 785 | - | 2 | Frank, Michael | 1135 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 5 | Henkel, Felix | - | 3 | Gieb, Fabian | 1102 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 6 | Reich, Jean Pierre | - | + - - | ||||
Schnitt: | 931 | - | Schnitt: | 1320 | ||||
3 | PSV Dorfen II | DWZ | - | SK Wasserburg | DWZ | 3½ - ½ | ||
1 | 1 | Schatz, Christoph | 1024 | - | 1 | Strauß, Kenzo | 1010 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 2 | Wagner, Simon | 926 | - | 2 | Meyer, Fabian | 897 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 3 | Altmann, Sebastian | 1038 | - | 3 | Racky, Selina | 918 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 4 | Folger, Andreas | 863 | - | 4 | Racky, Benedikt | 876 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 962 | - | Schnitt: | 925 | ||||
4 | SK Bruckmühl e.V. | DWZ | - | Rosenheimer-Schachverein e.V. | DWZ | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | 1 | Schaffer, Johannes | 932 | - | 2 | Herrmann, Gabriel | 1048 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 3 | Haimerl, Christoph | - | 3 | Gröschl, Simon | 813 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 4 | Röder, Silvan | 792 | - | 5 | Herrmann, Alexander | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 9 | Heine, Lukas | 866 | - | 6 | Both, Robert | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 863 | - | Schnitt: | 930 | ||||
2. Runde am 19.11.16 | Einzelergebnisse aus | ||||||||
1 | PSV Dorfen III | DWZ | - | Rosenheimer-Schachverein e.V. | DWZ | 1 - 3 | ||
1 | 1 | Düll, Michael | 838 | - | 1 | Benning, Timo | 913 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 6 | Kasper, Fiona | 797 | - | 2 | Herrmann, Gabriel | 1048 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 7 | Baldszus, Tamino | 784 | - | 3 | Gröschl, Simon | 813 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 10 | Hatzigrigoriou, Konstanina | - | 4 | Geltinger, Sebastian | 858 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 806 | - | Schnitt: | 908 | ||||
2 | SK Wasserburg | DWZ | - | SK Bruckmühl e.V. | DWZ | 4 - 0 | ||
1 | 1 | Strauß, Kenzo | 1010 | - | 1 | Schaffer, Johannes | 932 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 2 | Meyer, Fabian | 897 | - | 3 | Haimerl, Christoph | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 3 | Racky, Selina | 918 | - | 9 | Heine, Lukas | 866 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 4 | Racky, Benedikt | 876 | - | + - - | |||
Schnitt: | 925 | - | Schnitt: | 899 | ||||
3 | SK Töging | DWZ | - | PSV Dorfen II | DWZ | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | 1 | Gilhuber, Max | 1725 | - | 1 | Schatz, Christoph | 1024 | - - + |
2 | 2 | Frank, Michael | 1135 | - | 2 | Wagner, Simon | 926 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 3 | Gieb, Fabian | 1102 | - | 3 | Altmann, Sebastian | 1038 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 4 | Schuster, Patrick | 1058 | - | 4 | Folger, Andreas | 863 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1255 | - | Schnitt: | 962 | ||||
4 | SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. | DWZ | - | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | DWZ | 1 - 3 | ||
1 | 3 | Wunsch, David | 789 | - | 2 | Würmseer, Stefan | 785 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 4 | Schneider, David Julian | 1066 | - | 3 | Pittroff, Felix | 958 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 5 | Nitzlader, Tobias | 917 | - | 4 | Gaschik, Leander | 886 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 17 | Brandl, Stefan | - | 5 | Henkel, Felix | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 924 | - | Schnitt: | 876 | ||||
3. Runde am 17.12.16 | Einzelergebnisse aus | ||||||||
1 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | DWZ | - | PSV Dorfen III | DWZ | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | 2 | Würmseer, Stefan | 785 | - | 1 | Düll, Michael | 838 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 3 | Pittroff, Felix | 958 | - | 3 | Geist, Denis | 1085 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 4 | Gaschik, Leander | 886 | - | 4 | Geist, Tim | 967 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 5 | Henkel, Felix | - | 5 | Hugo, Adam | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 876 | - | Schnitt: | 963 | ||||
2 | PSV Dorfen II | DWZ | - | SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. | DWZ | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | 2 | Wagner, Simon | 926 | - | 4 | Schneider, David Julian | 1066 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 3 | Altmann, Sebastian | 1038 | - | 5 | Nitzlader, Tobias | 917 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 4 | Folger, Andreas | 863 | - | 9 | Frese, Hannah-Susanne | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 6 | Fanger, Dominik | 884 | - | 15 | van Walraven, Arie-Jacob | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 927 | - | Schnitt: | 991 | ||||
3 | SK Bruckmühl e.V. | DWZ | - | SK Töging | DWZ | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | 1 | Schaffer, Johannes | 932 | - | 1 | Gilhuber, Max | 1725 | + - - |
2 | 9 | Heine, Lukas | 866 | - | 2 | Frank, Michael | 1135 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 10 | Katzenmajer, Fabian | - | 3 | Gieb, Fabian | 1102 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 11 | Piel, Alexander | - | 4 | Schuster, Patrick | 1058 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 899 | - | Schnitt: | 1255 | ||||
4 | Rosenheimer-Schachverein e.V. | DWZ | - | SK Wasserburg | DWZ | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | 1 | Benning, Timo | 913 | - | 1 | Strauß, Kenzo | 1010 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 2 | Herrmann, Gabriel | 1048 | - | 2 | Meyer, Fabian | 897 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 4 | Geltinger, Sebastian | 858 | - | 4 | Racky, Benedikt | 876 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 5 | Herrmann, Alexander | - | 6 | Rau, Andrej | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 939 | - | Schnitt: | 927 | ||||
4. Runde am 04.02.17 | Einzelergebnisse aus | ||||||||
1 | PSV Dorfen III | DWZ | - | SK Wasserburg | DWZ | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | 1 | Düll, Michael | 838 | - | 1 | Strauß, Kenzo | 1010 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 3 | Geist, Denis | 1085 | - | 2 | Meyer, Fabian | 897 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 4 | Geist, Tim | 967 | - | 3 | Racky, Selina | 918 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 12 | Vintan, Michael | 874 | - | 4 | Racky, Benedikt | 876 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 941 | - | Schnitt: | 925 | ||||
2 | SK Töging | DWZ | - | Rosenheimer-Schachverein e.V. | DWZ | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | 2 | Frank, Michael | 1135 | - | 2 | Herrmann, Gabriel | 1048 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 4 | Schuster, Patrick | 1058 | - | 3 | Gröschl, Simon | 813 | 1 - 0 |
3 | - | 4 | Geltinger, Sebastian | 858 | - - + | |||
4 | - | 6 | Both, Robert | - - + | ||||
Schnitt: | 1096 | - | Schnitt: | 906 | ||||
3 | SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. | DWZ | - | SK Bruckmühl e.V. | DWZ | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | 3 | Wunsch, David | 789 | - | 4 | Röder, Silvan | 792 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 4 | Schneider, David Julian | 1066 | - | 9 | Heine, Lukas | 866 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 11 | de Miguel, Diego | - | 11 | Piel, Alexander | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 15 | van Walraven, Arie-Jacob | - | 12 | Eppenich, Christian | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 927 | - | Schnitt: | 829 | ||||
4 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | DWZ | - | PSV Dorfen II | DWZ | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | 1 | Vernickel, Fabian | 1078 | - | 1 | Schatz, Christoph | 1024 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 3 | Pittroff, Felix | 958 | - | 4 | Folger, Andreas | 863 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 4 | Gaschik, Leander | 886 | - | 9 | Hugo, Adam | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 5 | Henkel, Felix | - | 10 | Kasper, Fiona | 797 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 974 | - | Schnitt: | 894 | ||||
5. Runde am 18.02.17 | Einzelergebnisse aus | ||||||||
1 | PSV Dorfen II | DWZ | - | PSV Dorfen III | DWZ | 4 - 0 | ||
1 | 4 | Folger, Andreas | 863 | - | 3 | Geist, Denis | 1085 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 6 | Fanger, Dominik | 884 | - | 5 | Hugo, Adam | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 8 | Geist, Tim | 967 | - | 8 | Di Renzo John, Bruno | 759 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 13 | Wegner, Martin | - | 12 | Vintan, Michael | 874 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 904 | - | Schnitt: | 906 | ||||
2 | SK Bruckmühl e.V. | DWZ | - | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | DWZ | 2½ - 1½ | ||
1 | 1 | Schaffer, Johannes | 932 | - | 1 | Vernickel, Fabian | 1078 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 3 | Haimerl, Christoph | - | 2 | Würmseer, Stefan | 785 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 4 | Röder, Silvan | 792 | - | 4 | Gaschik, Leander | 886 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 9 | Heine, Lukas | 866 | - | 7 | Luberstetter, Jakob | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 863 | - | Schnitt: | 916 | ||||
3 | Rosenheimer-Schachverein e.V. | DWZ | - | SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. | DWZ | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | 1 | Benning, Timo | 913 | - | 3 | Wunsch, David | 789 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 2 | Herrmann, Gabriel | 1048 | - | 4 | Schneider, David Julian | 1066 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 4 | Geltinger, Sebastian | 858 | - | 5 | Nitzlader, Tobias | 917 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 5 | Herrmann, Alexander | - | 9 | Frese, Hannah-Susanne | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 939 | - | Schnitt: | 924 | ||||
4 | SK Wasserburg | DWZ | - | SK Töging | DWZ | 1 - 3 | ||
1 | 1 | Strauß, Kenzo | 1010 | - | 1 | Gilhuber, Max | 1725 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 3 | Racky, Selina | 918 | - | 2 | Frank, Michael | 1135 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 4 | Racky, Benedikt | 876 | - | 4 | Schuster, Patrick | 1058 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 13 | Schatz, Samuel | - | 6 | Gilhuber, Melina | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 934 | - | Schnitt: | 1306 | ||||
6. Runde am 11.03.17 | Einzelergebnisse aus | ||||||||
1 | PSV Dorfen III | DWZ | - | SK Töging | DWZ | ½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 1 | Düll, Michael | 838 | - | 2 | Frank, Michael | 1135 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 6 | Kasper, Fiona | 797 | - | 3 | Gieb, Fabian | 1102 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 7 | Baldszus, Tamino | 784 | - | 4 | Schuster, Patrick | 1058 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 10 | Hatzigrigoriou, Konstanina | - | 5 | Hagl, Christoph | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 806 | - | Schnitt: | 1098 | ||||
2 | SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. | DWZ | - | SK Wasserburg | DWZ | 1 - 3 | ||
1 | 3 | Wunsch, David | 789 | - | 1 | Strauß, Kenzo | 1010 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 4 | Schneider, David Julian | 1066 | - | 2 | Meyer, Fabian | 897 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 9 | Frese, Hannah-Susanne | - | 3 | Racky, Selina | 918 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 17 | Brandl, Stefan | - | 4 | Racky, Benedikt | 876 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 927 | - | Schnitt: | 925 | ||||
3 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | DWZ | - | Rosenheimer-Schachverein e.V. | DWZ | 4 - 0 | ||
1 | 1 | Vernickel, Fabian | 1078 | - | 1 | Benning, Timo | 913 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 2 | Würmseer, Stefan | 785 | - | 2 | Herrmann, Gabriel | 1048 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 3 | Pittroff, Felix | 958 | - | 3 | Gröschl, Simon | 813 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 4 | Gaschik, Leander | 886 | - | 4 | Geltinger, Sebastian | 858 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 926 | - | Schnitt: | 908 | ||||
4 | PSV Dorfen II | DWZ | - | SK Bruckmühl e.V. | DWZ | 1 - 3 | ||
1 | 2 | Wagner, Simon | 926 | - | 1 | Schaffer, Johannes | 932 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 3 | Altmann, Sebastian | 1038 | - | 4 | Röder, Silvan | 792 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 6 | Fanger, Dominik | 884 | - | 10 | Katzenmajer, Fabian | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 13 | Wegner, Martin | - | 11 | Piel, Alexander | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 949 | - | Schnitt: | 862 | ||||
7. Runde am 25.03.17 | Einzelergebnisse aus | ||||||||
1 | SK Bruckmühl e.V. | DWZ | - | PSV Dorfen III | DWZ | 2½ - 1½ | ||
1 | 3 | Haimerl, Christoph | - | 1 | Düll, Michael | 838 | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 4 | Röder, Silvan | 792 | - | 6 | Kasper, Fiona | 797 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 11 | Piel, Alexander | - | 8 | Di Renzo John, Bruno | 759 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 12 | Eppenich, Christian | - | 12 | Vintan, Michael | 874 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 792 | - | Schnitt: | 817 | ||||
2 | Rosenheimer-Schachverein e.V. | DWZ | - | PSV Dorfen II | DWZ | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | 2 | Herrmann, Gabriel | 1048 | - | 2 | Wagner, Simon | 926 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 3 | Gröschl, Simon | 813 | - | 3 | Altmann, Sebastian | 1038 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 4 | Geltinger, Sebastian | 858 | - | 7 | Geist, Denis | 1085 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 6 | Both, Robert | - | 8 | Geist, Tim | 967 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 906 | - | Schnitt: | 1004 | ||||
3 | SK Wasserburg | DWZ | - | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | DWZ | ½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 1 | Strauß, Kenzo | 1010 | - | 1 | Vernickel, Fabian | 1078 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 2 | Meyer, Fabian | 897 | - | 3 | Pittroff, Felix | 958 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 3 | Racky, Selina | 918 | - | 4 | Gaschik, Leander | 886 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 4 | Racky, Benedikt | 876 | - | 5 | Henkel, Felix | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 925 | - | Schnitt: | 974 | ||||
4 | SK Töging | DWZ | - | SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. | DWZ | + - - |