S C H A C H M E I S T E R S C H A F T 2 0 1 3 - M1
des Kreisverbandes Inn-Chiemgau vom 04.01. - 06.01 2013
Rangliste: Stand nach der 6. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Höller,Armin | 1999 | 1 | SK Bad Aibling | GER | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 17.0 | 91.5 | |
2. | Prediger,Rupert | FM | 2137 | 1 | SGem Pang/Rosen | GER | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 16.5 | 87.0 |
3. | Hinterreiter,Mark | 1945 | 1 | TSV Trostberg | GER | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 19.5 | 84.5 | |
4. | Bergerhoff,Andrea | 1911 | 1 | SK Bruckmühl e. | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 16.0 | 88.0 | ||
5. | Stang,Wolfgang | 1867 | 1 | PSV Dorfen | GER | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 | 18.0 | 89.0 | |
6. | Graf,Christian | 2011 | 1 | SU Ebersberg-Gr | GER | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3.5 | 16.0 | 88.5 | |
7. | Frese,Daniel | 2001 | 1 | SG Traunstein/T | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 | 16.0 | 79.0 | ||
8. | Angermaier,Georg | 1984 | 1 | SK Bruckmühl e. | GER | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3.5 | 15.5 | 83.0 | |
9. | Forster,Gert | 1855 | 1 | SK Bruckmühl e. | GER | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 | 15.5 | 82.5 | |
10. | Schlichtmann,Robi | 2013 | 1 | SK Bruckmühl e. | GER | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 | 15.0 | 78.5 | |
11. | Melzer,Andreas | 1997 | 1 | ASV J'Adoube Gr | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 82.5 | ||
12. | Spermann,Martin | 1879 | 1 | SC Prien | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 18.0 | 81.5 | ||
13. | Inngauer,Wolfram | 1894 | 1 | Post-SV Rosenhe | GER | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 14.5 | 84.0 | |
14. | Jaworek,Thomas | 2013 | 1 | SK Bruckmühl e. | GER | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 79.5 | |
15. | Linner,Christian | 2071 | 1 | SC Prien | GER | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 18.5 | 81.0 | |
16. | Gil,Arthur | 1971 | 1 | SU Ebersberg-Gr | GER | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 17.0 | 83.0 | |
17. | Hecker,Rafael | 1831 | 1 | SC Waldkraiburg | GER | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2.5 | 16.0 | 76.5 | |
18. | Probst,Albert | 1992 | 1 | SK Bruckmühl e. | GER | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2.5 | 15.0 | 79.5 | |
19. | Boes,Christoph | 1961 | 1 | SGem Pang/Rosen | GER | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2.5 | 14.5 | 77.0 | |
20. | Kell,Stefan | 1818 | 1 | SGem Pang/Rosen | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.5 | 14.0 | 80.0 | ||
21. | Sandner,Michael | 1860 | 1 | SG Traunstein/T | GER | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 16.5 | 77.0 | |
22. | Schuler,Matthias | 1916 | 1 | PSV Dorfen | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 14.5 | 81.0 | ||
23. | Bieringer,Konrad | 1821 | 1 | SK Töging | GER | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.0 | 14.5 | 78.0 | |
24. | Zehfuß,Helmut | 1793 | 1 | SG Traunstein/T | GER | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.0 | 15.0 | 75.5 |
S C H A C H M E I S T E R S C H A F T 2 0 1 3 - M2
des Kreisverbandes Inn-Chiemgau vom 04.01. - 06.01 2013
Rangliste: Stand nach der 6. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Plank,Peter | 1801 | 2 | SC Prien | GER | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 | 18.5 | 93.5 | |
2. | Baumer,Christian | 1798 | 2 | PSV Dorfen | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 | 18.0 | 92.5 | ||
3. | Pöllner,Florian | 1703 | 2 | SK Freilassing | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4.0 | 18.5 | 88.0 | ||
4. | Körber,Aljoscha | 1662 | 2 | SG Vogtareuth-P | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 15.5 | 86.5 | ||
5. | Klemm,Michael | 1794 | 2 | Post-SV Rosenhe | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 15.0 | 87.0 | ||
6. | Schewzow,Juri | 1806 | 2 | SG Vogtareuth-P | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 18.5 | 84.5 | ||
7. | Schmid,Max | 1755 | 2 | PSV Dorfen | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 | 18.0 | 83.5 | ||
8. | Westermeier,Marti | 1725 | 2 | SG Traunstein/T | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 | 15.5 | 86.5 | ||
9. | Middendorf,Roman | 1726 | 2 | Post-SV Rosenhe | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3.5 | 15.0 | 79.5 | ||
10. | Selmeier,Georg | 1698 | 2 | PSV Dorfen | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3.0 | 18.5 | 82.5 | ||
11. | Niedermaier,Peter | 1634 | 2 | SU Ebersberg-Gr | GER | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 18.5 | 79.0 | |
12. | Habermann,Andre | 1769 | 2 | SC Pegasus Lohk | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3.0 | 18.0 | 81.0 | ||
13. | Katic,Damian | 1672 | 2 | SK Freilassing | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 17.5 | 82.5 | ||
14. | Spranger,Helmut | 1602 | 2 | PSV Dorfen | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 86.5 | ||
15. | Bieniok,Alfred | 1696 | 2 | SK Freilassing | GER | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 16.5 | 85.0 | |
16. | Kastner,Wolfgang | 1801 | 2 | SF Bad Reichenh | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 84.0 | ||
17. | Deppe,Burkhard | 1622 | 2 | SC Pegasus Lohk | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 81.0 | ||
18. | Ott,Josef Sebasti | 1602 | 2 | SG Traunstein/T | GER | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 80.0 | |
19. | Stieber,Albin | 1718 | 2 | SG Vogtareuth-P | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 78.5 | ||
20. | Bergerhoff,Wilfri | 1669 | 2 | SK Bruckmühl e. | GER | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3.0 | 15.5 | 79.0 | |
21. | Fladerer,Werner | 1626 | 2 | SG Vogtareuth-P | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 85.5 | ||
22. | Gretzinger,Heinz | 1734 | 2 | SK Töging | GER | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 84.5 | |
23. | Schmelzer,Leonhar | 1644 | 2 | SK Bruckmühl e. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 81.5 | ||
24. | Schnabel,Michael | 1695 | 2 | SC Waldkraiburg | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 80.5 | ||
25. | Fuchs,Andreas | 1610 | 2 | SC Taufkirchen | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 79.5 | ||
26. | Baumgartner,Jakob | 1725 | 2 | PSV Dorfen | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.5 | 15.0 | 78.5 | ||
27. | Gugenberger,Uwe | 1816 | 2 | PSV Dorfen | GER | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 20.0 | 84.0 | |
28. | Lenz,Thomas | 1634 | 2 | SC Pegasus Lohk | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 15.5 | 75.0 | ||
29. | Schwarzenbacher,C | 1734 | 2 | SGem Pang/Rosen | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 15.0 | 76.0 | ||
30. | Mix,Thomas | 1796 | 2 | SF Brannenburg | GER | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.0 | 13.5 | 75.5 | |
31. | Rochol,Detlev | 1703 | 2 | Post-SV Rosenhe | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 13.0 | 80.0 | ||
32. | Eberl,Peter | 1742 | 2 | SG Vogtareuth-P | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 75.0 | ||
33. | Maier,Konrad | 1601 | M | TSV Trostberg | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.5 | 12.5 | 74.0 | ||
34. | Stix,Michael | 1713 | * | SC Prien | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 7.5 | 46.0 |
S C H A C H M E I S T E R S C H A F T 2 0 1 3 - M3
des Kreisverbandes Inn-Chiemgau vom 04.01. - 06.01 2013
Rangliste: Stand nach der 6. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludes,Ernst | 1500 | 3 | SC Prien | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 | 18.0 | 94.5 | ||
2. | Suttner,Johann | 1520 | 3 | TV Altötting 18 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 18.5 | 91.0 | ||
3. | Feigelbinder,Hans | 1528 | 3 | SK Bruckmühl e. | AUT | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4.5 | 15.5 | 90.0 | |
4. | Steffl,Herbert | 1535 | 3 | ASV J'Adoube Gr | GER | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4.0 | 18.0 | 89.5 | |
5. | Dobias,Michael | 1533 | 3 | PSV Dorfen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4.0 | 15.5 | 90.0 | ||
6. | Winkler,Josef | 1535 | 3 | SG Vogtareuth-P | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 | 19.5 | 85.0 | ||
7. | Herlt,Klaus | 1596 | 3 | TSV Trostberg | GER | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 | 18.5 | 85.5 | |
8. | Gerstel,Wolfgang | 1577 | 3 | SF Rosenheim e. | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3.5 | 17.5 | 85.0 | ||
9. | Breuer,Herbert | 1474 | 3 | SK Bad Aibling | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 15.0 | 86.0 | ||
10. | Hecker,Jakob | 1513 | 3 | SC Waldkraiburg | GER | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 14.5 | 85.5 | |
11. | Schneider,Martin | 1459 | 3 | SG Vogtareuth-P | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 14.0 | 84.5 | ||
12. | Müller,Markus | 1591 | 3 | SK Bruckmühl e. | GER | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 86.5 | |
13. | Forster,Karl-Hein | 1536 | 3 | SC Taufkirchen | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 81.0 | ||
14. | Melchart,Siegfrie | 1552 | 3 | SF Bad Reichenh | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 17.5 | 78.5 | ||
15. | Zakrzewski,Merlin | 1422 | 3 | PSV Dorfen | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3.0 | 16.5 | 88.5 | ||
16. | Stephan,Hubert | 1489 | 3 | SC Prien | GER | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 83.0 | |
17. | Wohner,Johann | 1588 | 3 | SG Traunstein/T | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 79.5 | ||
18. | Bertele,Wilfried | 1337 | 3 | SK Bruckmühl e. | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 85.5 | ||
19. | Seeberger,Bernd | 1568 | 3 | SK Töging | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.5 | 16.5 | 80.5 | ||
20. | Paul,Ernst | 1482 | 3 | SGem Pang/Rosen | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.5 | 16.5 | 76.0 | ||
21. | Tag,Sergej | 1578 | 3 | TSV Trostberg | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 16.0 | 80.5 | ||
22. | Köse,Adnan | 1419 | M | SK Bad Aibling | GER | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 11.0 | 70.5 | |
23. | Mancuso,Salvatore | 1390 | 3 | SF Rosenheim e. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 17.0 | 81.0 | ||
24. | Hegyközi-Grünwald | 1450 | 3 | SC Waldkraiburg | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 15.5 | 77.0 | ||
25. | Hauer,Florian | 1499 | 3 | SC Taufkirchen | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 14.5 | 74.0 | ||
26. | Lucke,Peter | 1405 | 3 | ASV J'Adoube Gr | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.5 | 14.0 | 83.0 | ||
27. | Kaiser,Johann | 1353 | * | SF Rosenheim e. | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 14.0 | 72.5 | ||
28. | Hagenauer,Wilhelm | 1528 | * | SF Bad Reichenh | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 28.0 |
S C H A C H M E I S T E R S C H A F T 2 0 1 3 - M4
des Kreisverbandes Inn-Chiemgau vom 04.01. - 06.01 2013
Rangliste: Stand nach der 6. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sawran,Andrej | 1303 | 4 | SG Vogtareuth-P | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 | 17.5 | 96.0 | ||
2. | Rank,Thomas | 1276 | 4 | SG Traunstein/T | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 20.5 | 94.5 | ||
3. | Holzmayer,Pankraz | 1326 | 4 | SU Hirschbichl | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4.5 | 19.5 | 92.5 | ||
4. | Sadretzonov,Gali | 1205 | 4 | SF Bad Reichenh | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 19.0 | 93.5 | ||
5. | Dragut,Gheorghe | 1200 | 4 | ASV J'Adoube Gr | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4.5 | 16.5 | 92.5 | ||
6. | Bauer,Johannes | 1315 | 4 | SC Taufkirchen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 15.5 | 88.5 | ||
7. | Deppe,Martin | 863 | 4 | SC Pegasus Lohk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | 17.5 | 88.5 | ||
8. | Copitzky,Thomas | 4 | SG Traunstein/T | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 19.5 | 86.5 | |||
9. | Stadler,Jutta | 995 | 4 | TV Altötting 18 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 17.5 | 89.5 | ||
10. | Mazatis,Benjamin | 867 | 4 | SK Bruckmühl e. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 17.0 | 82.5 | ||
11. | Böhm,Josef | 1130 | 4 | SG Vogtareuth-P | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 15.5 | 90.0 | ||
12. | Limbrunner,Steven | 1107 | M | SK Bruckmühl e. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 12.0 | 78.5 | ||
13. | Meister,Heinz | 1298 | 4 | PSV Dorfen | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 20.0 | 84.5 | ||
14. | Zakrzewski,Ingo | 1311 | 4 | PSV Dorfen | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 19.5 | 86.0 | ||
15. | Aschl,Franz-Josef | 1243 | 4 | SG Traunstein/T | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 18.0 | 80.0 | ||
16. | Maillinger,Michae | 896 | 4 | PSV Dorfen | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 88.0 | ||
17. | Polat Jakob | 1235 | 4 | AUT | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 16.5 | 94.0 | ||
18. | Kriehuber,Karl | 1180 | 4 | SK Töging | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 80.0 | ||
19. | Gnettner,Fabian | 1086 | 4 | SK Bruckmühl e. | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 17.5 | 76.5 | ||
20. | Lechner,Joseph | 1121 | 4 | SC Taufkirchen | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 16.5 | 82.0 | ||
21. | Deppe,Richard | 1115 | 4 | SC Pegasus Lohk | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.5 | 12.5 | 86.5 | ||
22. | Sigmund,Felix | 951 | 4 | PSV Dorfen | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 19.0 | 87.0 | ||
23. | Mayer,Maria | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 15.0 | 80.0 | ||||
24. | Geltinger,Jakob | 941 | 4 | Post-SV Rosenhe | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 13.5 | 81.0 | ||
25. | Speter,Ivan | 880 | 4 | PSV Dorfen | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 13.0 | 90.5 | ||
26. | Koch,Daniel | 814 | M | SG Vogtareuth-P | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 6.5 | 52.5 | ||
27. | Roder,Benjamin | 746 | 4 | PSV Dorfen | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.0 | 14.0 | 76.5 | ||
28. | Wallner,Ludwig | 4 | SG Traunstein/T | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.0 | 13.0 | 60.5 | |||
29. | Just Herbert | 1317 | * | AUT | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 | 15.5 | 75.5 |