7. Töginger-Jugend-Open am 26. September 2010 |
Altersklasse U8
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hacklinger, Leon | 791 | SK Buchloe | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 10.0 | 10.00 | |||
2. | Longo, Massimo | 774 | SC Unterpfaffen | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 11.0 | 6.00 | |||
3. | Khamenya, Vitalia | 8 | Gräfelfing | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 13.0 | 2.50 | |||
4. | Speckbacher, Mich | 8 | TV Altötting | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 13.5 | 2.75 | |||
5. | Gieb, Fabian | 8 | SK Töging | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 13.5 | 1.75 | |||
6. | Schilay, Maria | 8 | SK Neumarkt | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 14.0 | 1.50 |
Altersklasse U10
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maier, Dominik | 10 | SK Freising | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 30.0 | 22.25 | |||
2. | Ott, Josef, Sebas | 10 | SG Turm Traunst | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 27.5 | 19.75 | |||
3. | Lisson, David | 912 | TuS Fürstenfeld | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 30.5 | 20.00 | |||
4. | Schilay, Lorenz | 880 | SK Neumarkt | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 28.5 | 17.50 | |||
5. | Adä, Pascal | 10 | Vaterstetten | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 27.5 | 17.00 | |||
6. | Pichlmeier, Matth | 10 | Grafenau | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 11.00 | |||
7. | Gilhuber, Maximil | 10 | SK Töging | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 19.5 | 7.75 | |||
8. | Vitztum, Dominik | 10 | Grafenau | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 27.0 | 11.50 | |||
9. | Mathias, Luca-Phi | 10 | SC Ismaning | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 8.00 | |||
10. | Tarade, Aditya | 10 | FC Ergolding | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.5 | 7.00 | |||
11. | Hartl, Konstantin | 10 | SC Grafenau | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.5 | 6.50 | |||
12. | Deppe, Martin | 10 | SC Pegasus Lohk | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 7.50 | |||
13. | Lütjering, Merle | 10 | SG Vogtareuth-P | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 5.50 | |||
14. | Ehm, Leon | 10 | TV Altötting | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 23.0 | 4.00 | |||
15. | Orgrenda, Angela | 10 | SG Turm Traunst | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 19.5 | 4.00 |
Altersklasse U12
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kessler, Jan | 1026 | SC Unterhaching | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 26.5 | 23.50 | |||
2. | Longo, Claudio | 1059 | SC Unterpfaffen | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 29.0 | 23.25 | |||
3. | Fesl, Henrik | 1171 | FC Ergolding | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 29.5 | 18.50 | |||
4. | Gieb, Andreas | 12 | SK Töging | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 10.50 | |||
5. | Fronhöfer, Christ | 12 | FC Ergolding | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 9.50 | |||
6. | Lingner, Robert | 790 | SC Ismaning | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.0 | 8.50 | |||
7. | Klinkenberg, Cora | 764 | FC Ergolding | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 8.50 | |||
8. | Schilay, Eva | 12 | SK Neumarkt | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 32.5 | 14.00 | |||
9. | Pantenburg, Levin | 12 | SC Ismaning | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 26.5 | 5.00 | |||
10. | Sax, Dominik | 12 | FC Ergolding | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 25.0 | 6.50 | |||
11. | Putz, Andreas | 12 | TV Altötting | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 19.5 | 5.50 | |||
12. | Dullinger, Michae | 12 | SC Grafenau | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 19.0 | 6.00 | |||
13. | Pauler, Maximilia | 12 | TV Altötting | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 21.5 | 4.50 |
Altersklasse U14
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Demir, Ali | 14 | SC Unterhaching | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 28.0 | 21.00 | |||
2. | Wheeler, Sebastia | 14 | Beilngries | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 25.5 | 16.75 | |||
3. | Wheeler, Sara | 14 | Beilngries | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 24.5 | 14.00 | |||
4. | Neubauer, Tobias | 14 | SC Ismaning | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 24.0 | 14.00 | |||
5. | Weinzierl, Alexan | 14 | SK Töging | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 23.5 | 13.00 | |||
6. | Heuwieser, Christ | 14 | SC Ismaning | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 23.5 | 12.50 | |||
7. | Wandler, Dominik | 14 | SG Turm Traunst | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 27.0 | 10.00 | |||
8. | Debus, Robert | 14 | SK Töging | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 28.5 | 9.50 | |||
9. | Waller, Stefan | 14 | TuS Fürstenfeld | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.0 | 5.50 | |||
10. | Ott, Monika | 14 | SG Turm Traunst | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 22.0 | 4.00 | |||
11. | Hinkel, Richard | 14 | TV Altötting | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 25.5 | 3.50 |
Altersklasse U16
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rahman, Ronny | 1207 | FC Ergolding | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 18.50 | 174.5 | |||
2. | Stofella, Luca | 1179 | SC Ismaning | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 16.25 | 174.0 | |||
3. | Heuwieser, Markus | 1084 | SC Ismaning | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 11.75 | 173.0 | |||
4. | Kleinewiese, Patr | 788 | SC Ismaning | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 6.50 | 171.5 | |||
5. | Kollmeder, Johann | 1062 | FC Ergolding | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 4.50 | 171.0 | |||
6. | Rank, Thomas | 1107 | SG Turm Traunst | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 4.00 | 171.0 | |||
7. | Boneberger, Tobia | 16 | TSV Fürstenfeld | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 169.0 | |||
8. | Nenstel, Egor | 16 | TV Altötting | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 168.0 |