3. Mannschaft |
B - Klasse West |
Tabelle |
01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | Brettpunkte | Punkte | Rang | |
01 | Dorfen 3 | 4 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 1,5 | 2 | 1,5 | 2,5 | 12,5 | 2 | 7 | |
02 | Mühldorf | 2 | 0,5 | 2,5 | 2 | 1,5 | 2 | 1,5 | 12,0 | 0 | 8 | |
03 | Taufkirchen | 5,5 | 5,5 | 4 | 4 | 3,5 | 4,5 | 2,5 | 29,5 | 12 | 1 | |
04 | Zorneding | 5,5 | 3,5 | 2 | 2,5 | 1,5 | 5,5 | 3 | 23,5 | 7 | 5 | |
05 | Töging 3 | 4,5 | 4 | 2 | 3,5 | 1,5 | 5 | 3 | 23,5 | 9 | 4 | |
06 | Hirschbichl | 4 | 4,5 | 2,5 | 4,5 | 4,5 | 3 | 3,5 | 26,5 | 11 | 2 | |
07 | Waldkraiburg 4 | 4,5 | 4 | 1,5 | 0,5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 15,5 | 5 | 6 | |
08 | Ebersberg 3 | 3,5 | 4,5 | 3,5 | 3 | 3 | 2,5 | 5 | 25,0 | 10 | 3 |
Runde 1 | Zorneding | Töging 3 | 2,5 | - | 3,5 |
Brett 1 | Neubauer David | Stadler Sebastian | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 2 | Unterreitmeier Reinhold | Eck Alfred | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Schuhmann Robert | Debus Johann | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Neubauer Karl Heinz | Kriehuber Karl | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Schuhmann Oliver | Selmaier Thomas | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 6 | Kapahnke Julian | Richter Max | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 2 | Ebersberg 3 | Töging 3 | 3 | - | 3 |
Brett 1 | Enigl Raymond | Stadler Sebastian | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 2 | Haslsperger Sebastian | Debus Alexander | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 3 | Enigl Peter | Eck Alfred | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Hauch Konrad | Debus Johann | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 5 | Keil Christoph | Richter Max | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Peters Martin | Stadler Maria | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 3 | Töging 3 | Hirschbichl | 1,5 | - | 4,5 |
Brett 1 | Debus Alexander | Mohr Matthias | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Eck Alfred | Kurze Volker | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 3 | Debus Johann | Schmidtke Jürgen | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 4 | Kriehuber Karl | Holzmayer Pankratz | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 5 | Stadler Maria | Singer Max | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 6 | Stadler Jutta | Kunisch Herbert | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Runde 4 | Waldkraiburg 4 | Töging 3 | 1 | - | 5 |
Brett 1 | Hegyközi Gheorge | Stadler Sebastian | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Neuberger Christian | Debus Alexander | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 3 | Hefer Rafael | Eck Alfred | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 4 | Rein Alexander | Debus Johann | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 5 | Rainer Daniel | Kriehuber Karl | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 6 | Flehmann Eduard | Stadler Jutta | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Runde 5 | Töging 3 | Dorfen 3 | 4,5 | - | 1,5 |
Brett 1 | Stadler Sebastian | Zakrewski Ingo | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Debus Alexander | Ettmayer Rupert | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 3 | Eck Alfred | Pflanzelt Dieter | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Debus Johann | Zakrewski Merlin | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Kriehuber Karl | Meister Heinz | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 6 | Segert Rade | Hillebrand Stephan | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 6 | Mühldorf | Töging 3 | 2 | - | 4 |
Brett 1 | Bösl-Bichlmeier Benedik | Stadler Sebastian | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Neumann Norbert | Debus Alexander | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 3 | Hild Christian | Eck Alfred | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Bösl-Bichlmeier Konsta | Debus Johann | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 5 | Schwarz Randy | Kriehuber Karl | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Gafus Tobias | Weinzirl Alexander | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 7 | Töging 3 | Taufkirchen | 2 | - | 4 |
Brett 1 | Stadler Sebastian | Eberlins Peter | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Debus Alexander | Schütze Günther | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 3 | Debus Johann | Forster Hubert | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 4 | Selmaier Thomas | Forster Karl-Heinz | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 5 | Richter Max | Könik Tanja | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 6 | Segert Rade | Hauer Florian | 0 | - | 1 |