2. Mannschaft |
Kreis - A - Klasse |
Tabelle |
01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | Brettpunkte | Punkte | Rang | ||
01 | Dorfen 2 | 3,5 | 2,5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4,5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 32,5 | 6 | 8 | ||
02 | Altötting 1 | 4,5 | 4 | 2,5 | 6 | 5 | 4,5 | 4 | 3,5 | 3,5 | 37,5 | 10 | 6 | ||
03 | Waldkraiburg 2 | 5,5 | 4 | 4,5 | 7,5 | 4 | 4,5 | 3,5 | 4 | 3,5 | 42,0 | 11 | 3 | ||
04 | Kolbermoor 1 | 4 | 5,5 | 3,5 | 6 | 3,5 | 5 | 4,5 | 4 | 3,5 | 39,5 | 10 | 5 | ||
05 | Lohkirchen | 3 | 2 | 0,5 | 2 | 2,5 | 2 | 1,5 | 2 | 2,5 | 18,0 | 0 | 10 | ||
06 | Bad Reichenhall 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4,5 | 5,5 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 41,0 | 11 | 4 | ||
07 | Pang 4 | 3,5 | 3,5 | 2,5 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 29,0 | 3 | 9 | |||
08 | Trostberg 2 | 4 | 4 | 4,5 | 3,5 | 6,5 | 2 | 4,5 | 3,5 | 37,0 | 10 | 7 | |||
09 | Töging 2 | 5 | 4,5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 3,5 | 5 | 43,0 | 14 | 2 | ||
10 | Eberberg 2 | 5 | 4,5 | 4,5 | 4,5 | 5,5 | 5 | 4 | 4,5 | 3 | 40,5 | 15 | 1 |
Runde 1 | Altötting 1 | Töging 2 | 3,5 | - | 4,5 |
Brett 1 | Achmed Zade Ismael | Gretzinger Heinz | 0 | - | 1kl |
Brett 2 | Stöhr Helmut | Maier Robert | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Schymura Eberhard | Seeberger Bernd | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Kramler Josef | Li Lev | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 5 | Hasengschwanner F. | Wolf Udo | 0 | - | 1kl |
Brett 6 | Stadler Helmut | Lindner Ludwig | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 7 | Thaler Dr. Arne | Geiß Manuel | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 8 | Herdt Andre | Kneißl Hans | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Runde 2 | Töging 2 | Waldkraiburg 2 | 4 | - | 4 |
Brett 1 | Freinecker Martin | Hecker Peter | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Gretzinger Heinz | Dervisevic Nedzad | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Seeberger Bernd | Baron Marek | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Li Lev | Jagdhuber Rudi | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Wolf Udo | Bartelt Kalle | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 6 | Breiteneicher Alfons | Wagner Werner | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 7 | Lindner Ludwig | Hausschild Rudolph sen. | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 8 | Geiß Manuel | Hainzlmeier Franz | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Runde 3 | Kolbermoor 1 | Töging 2 | 4 | - | 4 |
Brett 1 | Otte Lars | Gretzinger Heinz | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Masching Werner | Maier Robert | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 3 | Schlarb Heinrich | Seeberger Bernd | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 4 | Ludwig Gerhard | Li Lev | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 5 | Rummer Martin | Lindner Ludwig | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Müller Lothar | Geiß Manuel | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 7 | Henning Frank | Kneißl Hans | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 8 | Rummer Bärbel | Selmaier Thomas | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 4 | Töging 2 | Lohkirchen | 6 | - | 2 |
Brett 1 | Gretzinger Heinz | Habermann Andre | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Maier Robert | Weitzel Hans-Peter | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 3 | Seeberger Bernd | Deppe Burghard | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 4 | Li Lev | Samarian Cornel | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 5 | Wolf Udo | Straubinger Bernhard | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Lindner Ludwig | Rauhut Christian | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 7 | Geiß Manuel | Deppe | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 8 | Kneißl Hans | Wagner | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 5 | Bad Reichenhall 1 | Töging 2 | 3 | - | 5 |
Brett 1 | Faulhaber Manfred | Freinecker Martin | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Jüstel Helmut | Gretzinger Heinz | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 3 | Kastner Wolfgang | Seeberger Bernd | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 4 | Lemberger Rudi | Li Lev | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 5 | Graßl Johann | Wolf Udo | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 6 | Haidl Hartwig | Lindner Ludwig | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 7 | Katic Damian | Geiß Manuel | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 8 | Hagenauer Wilhelm | Kneißl Hans | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 6 | Töging 2 | Pang 4 | 6 | - | 2 |
Brett 1 | Gretzinger Heinz | Birkmeier Otto | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Maier Robert | Reil Anton | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 3 | Seeberger Bernd | Fischer Bonavent | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Li Lev | Schlarb Erich | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Wolf Udo | Mancuso Salvatore | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 6 | Geiß Manuel | Joerges Karl | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 7 | Kneißl Hans | Greindl Hans | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 8 | Selmaier Thomas | Noichl Peter | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 7 | Trostberg 2 | Töging 2 | 4,5 | - | 3,5 |
Brett 1 | Maier Konrad | Freinecker Martin | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Hermann Josef | Gretzinger Heinz | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 3 | Reisser Simon | Seeberger Bernd | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 4 | Zimmermann Michael | Li Lev | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Odak Vladko | Wolf Udo | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 6 | Blank Georg | Breiteneicher Alfons | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 7 | Voggenthaler Jörg | Lindner Ludwig | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 8 | Tag Sergej | Geiß Manuel | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 8 | Ebersberg 2 | Töging 2 | 3 | - | 5 |
Brett 1 | Ries Berthold | Freinecker Martin | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Rudolph Klaus | Gretzinger Heinz | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 3 | Kirsch Martin | Maier Robert | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 4 | Wolfram Gisbert | Seeberger Bernd | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 5 | Haussmann Gino | Li Lev | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 6 | Hartmann Richard | Wolf Udo | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 7 | Haslsperger Sebastian | Breiteneicher Alfons | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 8 | Keil Christoph | Kneißl Hans | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Runde 9 | Töging 2 | Dorfen 2 | 5 | - | 3 |
Brett 1 | Freinecker Martin | Baumer Christian | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 2 | Gretzinger Heinz | Baumgartner Jakob | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 3 | Maier Robert | Schmid Max | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 4 | Seeberger Bernd | Spranger Helmut | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 5 | Li Lev | Sauer Dieter | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Wolf Udo | Slawny Manfred | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 7 | Geiß Manuel | Holz Matthias | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 8 | Kneißl Hans | Meister Heinz | 1 | - | 0 |