1. Mannschaft |
Bezirksliga 2008/09 |
Tabelle |
01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | Brettpunkte | Punkte | Rang | ||
01 | Upf.-Germering | 3 | 5 | 5,5 | 6,5 | 6,5 | 6,5 | 5 | 5 | 3,5 | 46,5 | 14 | 1 | ||
02 | Vogtareuth-Prutting | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 3,5 | 5 | 44,5 | 14 | 2 | ||
03 | SK Ingolstadt 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6,5 | 4,5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 40,0 | 10 | 6 | ||
04 | SK Töging | 2,5 | 3 | 4 | 4,5 | 3,5 | 5,5 | 3,5 | 4 | 5,5 | 36,0 | 8 | 7 | ||
05 | MTV Ingolstadt | 1,5 | 4 | 1,5 | 3,5 | 3,5 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3,5 | 28,5 | 4 | 9 | ||
06 | Dorfen | 1,5 | 4 | 3,5 | 4,5 | 4,5 | 5 | 3 | 4,5 | 5 | 35,5 | 11 | 5 | ||
07 | Gräfelfing | 1,5 | 1 | 3 | 2,5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 21,0 | 1 | 10 | ||
08 | Traunstein | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4,5 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 6,5 | 5,5 | 40,5 | 11 | 3 | ||
09 | Bruckmühl | 3 | 4,5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3,5 | 5 | 1,5 | 5 | 37,5 | 11 | 4 | ||
10 | Upf.-Germering 2 | 4,5 | 3 | 1 | 2,5 | 4,5 | 3 | 6 | 2,5 | 3 | 30,0 | 6 | 8 |
Runde 1 | SK Töging | Gräfelfing | 5,5 | - | 3,5 |
Brett 1 | Betschinger Frank | Gashi Gazmend | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Hermann Fedor | Meier Desiderius | + | - | - |
Brett 3 | Fischer Bernhard | Sörgel Thomas | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Blümhuber Hans | Lüßmann Thomas | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Popow Alexander | Klapper Jürgen | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Festner Konrad | Poost Willy | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 7 | Bieringer Konrad | Decher Paul | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 8 | Straßhofer Tobias | Bollmann Laslo | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 2 | Traunstein | SK Töging | 4,5 | - | 3,5 |
Brett 1 | Peterwagner Heinz | Betschinger Frank | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 2 | Hamberger Hermann | Hermann Fedor | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Sandner Michael | Fischer Bernhard | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 4 | Donegani Peter | Blümhuber Hans | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 5 | Obermeier Herbert | Popow Alexander | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Frese Daniel | Festner Konrad | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 7 | Glück Josef | Bieringer Konrad | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 8 | Krimbacher Walter | Straßhofer Tobias | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 3 | SK Töging | Bruckmühl | 4 | - | 4 |
Brett 1 | Betschinger Frank | Wilhelm Robert | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 2 | Hermann Fedor | Kieffer Joachim | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Fischer Bernhard | Schlichtmann Robin | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Blümhuber Hans | Forster Gerd | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 5 | Popow Alexander | Angermaier Georg | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Festner Konrad | Huber Josef | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 7 | Bieringer Konrad | Jeschke Manfred | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 8 | Straßhofer Tobias | Lenzen Hans-Josef | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 4 | Upf.-Germering | SK Töging | 5,5 | - | 2,5 |
Brett 1 | Deues Erik | Betschinger Frank | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 2 | Kretschel Klaus | Hermann Fedor | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 3 | Brandl Franz | Fischer Bernhard | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Farsakh Christoph | Blümhuber Hans | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Wawra Jürgen | Popow Alexander | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Kern Bernhard | Festner Konrad | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 7 | Gosebrink Ralf | Bieringer Konrad | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 8 | Marian Hartmut | Straßhofer Tobias | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 5 | SK Töging | Vogtareuth-Prutting | 3 | - | 5 |
Brett 1 | Betschinger Frank | Hermann Michael | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 2 | Hermann Fedor | Jaworek Thomas | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 3 | Fischer Bernhard | Probst Albert | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Blümhuber Hans | Nagy Laszlo | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Popow Alexander | Bindl Robert | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 6 | Festner Konrad | Stieber Ulrich | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 7 | Bieringer Konrad | Block Jan | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 8 | Straßhofer Tobias | Greiml Emmeran | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Runde 6 | SK Ingolstadt 2 | SK Töging | 4 | - | 4 |
Brett 1 | Zeindlmeier Thomas | Betschinger Frank | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 2 | Hesse Maximilian | Hermann Fedor | - | - | + |
Brett 3 | Götz Andreas | Fischer Bernhard | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Appel Ewald | Blümhuber Hans | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Duraku Enim | Popow Alexander | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Schröder Frank | Festner Konrad | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 7 | Hartmann Ralf | Bieringer Konrad | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 8 | Götz Walter | Straßhofer Tobias | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 7 | SK Töging | Upf.-Germering 2 | 5,5 | - | 2,5 |
Brett 1 | Betschinger Frank | Köhl Franz Xaver | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 2 | Hermann Fedor | Marian Marc | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Blümhuber Hans | Neumüller Theo | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 4 | Popow Alexander | Thiering Erwin | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 5 | Festner Konrad | Keßler Horst | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Bieringer Konrad | Günther Carsten | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 7 | Straßhofer Tobias | Zell Günther | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 8 | Neumerkel Jürgen | Schmitz-Bonfigth Marku | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 8 | SK Töging | MTV Ingolstadt | 4,5 | - | 3,5 |
Brett 1 | Betschinger Frank | Freundorfer Josef | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Hermann Fedor | Lechermann Markus | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 3 | Fischer Bernhard | Vollnhals Michael | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Blümhuber Hans | Muharemagic Asim | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 5 | Popow Alexander | Mahrt Christian | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 6 | Festner Konrad | Piachatzek Werner | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 7 | Bieringer Konrad | Gürtler Armin | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 8 | Straßhofer Tobias | Glawe Ralph | - | - | + |
Runde 9 | Dorfen | SK Töging | 4,5 | - | 3,5 |
Brett 1 | Prediger Rupert | Hermann Fedor | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Mittermeier Josef | Fischer Bernhard | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Obermeier Sigried | Blümhuber Hans | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Bauer Robert | Festner Konrad | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 5 | Knollhuber Peter | Bieringer Konrad | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Stang Wolfgang | Straßhofer Tobias | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 7 | Rehfeld Uwe | Neumerkel Jürgen | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 8 | Artmann Klaus | Debus Johann | 1 | - | 0 |