3. Mannschaft
B - Klasse Ost |
Tabelle |
01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | Brettpunkte | Punkte | Rang | |
01 | Altötting 2 | 5 | 3,5 | 2,5 | 2 | 3 | 1,5 | 3 | 20,5 | 6 | 5 | |
02 | Bad Reichenhall 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3,5 | 0,5 | 4,5 | 17,5 | 6 | 6 | |
03 | Trostberg 3 | 2,5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3,5 | 3,5 | 1,5 | 20,0 | 7 | 4 | |
04 | Prien 2 | 3,5 | 4 | 2 | 2,5 | 3,5 | 1,5 | 5 | 22,0 | 8 | 3 | |
05 | Freilassing 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3,5 | 5 | 2,5 | 3,5 | 25,5 | 11 | 2 | |
06 | Traunstein 2 | 3 | 2,5 | 2,5 | 2,5 | 1 | 1,5 | 3,5 | 16,5 | 3 | 8 | |
07 | Bad Reichenhall 2 | 4,5 | 0,5 | 2,5 | 4,5 | 3,5 | 4,5 | 3,5 | 28,5 | 12 | 1 | |
08 | SK Töging 3 | 3 | 1,5 | 4,5 | 1 | 2,5 | 2,5 | 2,5 | 17,5 | 3 | 7 |
Runde 1 | Altötting 2 | SK Töging 3 | 3 | - | 3 |
Brett 1 | Suttner Johann | Geiß Manuel | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Weiß Christian | Stadler Sebastian | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Schindler Otto | Eck Alfred | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 4 | Meindl Johannes | Kurzack Andreas | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 5 | Meilner Maximilian | Stadler Jutta | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 6 | Gruber Christoph | Hörl Alexander | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 2 | SK Töging 3 | Freilassing 2 | 2,5 | - | 3,5 |
Brett 1 | Geiß Manuel | Bahr Otto | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Eck Alfred | Heudecker Dieter | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 3 | Debus Johann | Jehn Detlef | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Debus Alexander | Pöllner Benjamin | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Kurzack Andreas | Scheuerl Matthias | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 6 | Kriehuber Karl | Berger Thomas | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 3 | Bad Reichenhall 1 | SK Töging 3 | 4,5 | - | 1,5 |
Brett 1 | Hagenauer Wilhelm | Stadler Sebastian | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 2 | Kunert Helmut | Schneider Peter | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Reymann Gerhard | Kurzack Andreas | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Sagstetter Karl | Stadler Jutta | + | - | - |
Brett 5 | Kirr Gerhard-M | Hörl Alexander | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 6 | Jurgan Brigitte | Stadler Maria | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Runde 4 | SK Töging 3 | Traunstein 2 | 2,5 | - | 3,5 |
Brett 1 | Schneider Peter | Huber Walter | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Eck Alfred | Westermeier Martin | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 3 | Debus Alexander | Grünberg Franz | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Kurzack Andreas | Sandner Josef | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 5 | Kriehuber Karl | Kiechle Benedikt | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 6 | Hörl Alexander | Maier Christoph | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 5 | Trostberg 3 | SK Töging 3 | 1,5 | - | 4,5 |
Brett 1 | Herlt Klaus | Geiß Manuel | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Tag Sergej | Schneider Peter | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 3 | Hanemann Fredy | Eck Alfred | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Stoppel Michael | Debus Alexander | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 5 | Tag Andreas | Kurzack Andreas | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 6 | Knorr Lukas | Kriehuber Karl | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 6 | SK Töging 3 | Bad Reichenhall 2 | 2,5 | - | 3,5 |
Brett 1 | Geiß Manuel | Jüstel Helmut | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 2 | Stadler Sebastian | Graßl Johann | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Eck Alfred | Moderegger Ludwig | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 4 | Debus Johann | Purwin Heinz | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 5 | Debus Alexander | Haidl Hartwig | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 6 | Kurzack Andreas | Goldbrunner Michael | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 7 | Prien 2 | SK Töging 3 | 5 | - | 1 |
Brett 1 | Roth Karl Heinz | Stadler Sebastian | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Stix Michael | Eck Alfred | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Seufert-Heyne | Kurzack Andreas | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Klagges Hans H. | Kriehuber Karl | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Langenbrink Helmut | Hörl Alexander | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Hadamek Johannes | Stadler Maria | 1 | - | 0 |