2. Mannschaft
Kreis - A - Klasse |
Tabelle |
01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | Brettpunkte | Punkte | Rang | |
01 | SK Töging 2 | 3 | 4,5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2,5 | 0 | 5,5 | 30,5 | 7 | 7 | |
02 | Trostberg 2 | 5 | 6,5 | 5 | 5,5 | 5,5 | 3 | 3 | 2,5 | 2,5 | 41,5 | 10 | 5 | |
03 | Grassau 2 | 3,5 | 1,5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,5 | 3,5 | 2 | 14,0 | 0 | 10 | |
04 | Pang 4 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1,5 | 2 | 2 | 2,5 | 24,5 | 4 | 8 | |
05 | Zorneding | 4 | 2,5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1,5 | 1,5 | 1 | 21,5 | 3 | 9 | |
06 | Altötting 1 | 6 | 2,5 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 2,5 | 2,5 | 2,5 | 4 | 40,5 | 9 | 6 | |
07 | Bad Aibling | 5 | 5 | 8 | 6,5 | 7 | 5,5 | 4 | 4,5 | 5,5 | 51,0 | 17 | 1 | |
08 | Grassau 1 | 5,5 | 5 | 5,5 | 6 | 6,5 | 5,5 | 4 | 5,5 | 4 | 47,0 | 16 | 2 | |
09 | Ebersberg 2 | 8 | 5,5 | 4,5 | 6 | 6,5 | 5,5 | 3,5 | 2,5 | 4 | 46,0 | 13 | 3 | |
10 | Waldkraiburg 2 | 2,5 | 5,5 | 6 | 5,5 | 7 | 4 | 2,5 | 4 | 4 | 43,5 | 11 | 4 |
Runde 1 | SK Töging 2 | Waldkraiburg 2 | 5,5 | - | 2,5 |
Brett 1 | Freinecker Martin | Hecker Peter | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Gretzinger Heinz | Baron Marek | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 3 | Maier Robert | Müller Christian | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Wolf Udo | Wagner Werner | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 5 | Selmaier Thomas | Hainzlmaier Franz | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 6 | Kneißl Hans | Hausschild Helmut s. | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 7 | Seeberger Bernd | Hecker Jakob | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 8 | Straßhofer Tobias | Scholz Josef | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 2 | SK Töging 2 | Trostberg 2 | 3 | - | 5 |
Brett 1 | Freinecker Martin | Penn Peter | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Gretzinger Heinz | Huber Fritz | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 3 | Wolf Udo | Perzl Michael | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 4 | Breiteneicher Alfons | Maier Konrad | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 5 | Lindner Ludwig | Hermann Josef | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 6 | Selmaier Thomas | Odak Vladko | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 7 | Kneißl Hans | Zimmermann Michael | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 8 | Seeberger Bernd | Voggenthaler Jörg | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 3 | Grassau 2 | SK Töging 2 | 3,5 | - | 4,5 |
Brett 1 | Häusler Marco | Gretzinger Heinz | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Sichler Anton | Maier Robert | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 3 | Kuttalek Edmund | Wolf Udo | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Hunklinger Harald | Lindner Ludwig | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 5 | Kokulinsky Ralf | Kneißl Hans | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Lucke Peter | Seeberger Bernd | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 7 | Dragut Gheorghe | Geiß Manuel | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 8 | Kirchleitner Adolf | Eck Alfred | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 4 | SK Töging 2 | Pang 4 | 6 | - | 2 |
Brett 1 | Gretzinger Heinz | Anker Christian | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Wolf Udo | Birkmeier Otto | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 3 | Breiteneicher Alfons | Reil Anton | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Lindner Ludwig | Fischer Bernotat | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Selmaier Thomas | Ernst Paul | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Kneißl Hans | Mancuso Salvatore | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 7 | Seeberger Bernd | Nagel Bernhard | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 8 | Richter Max | Boes Christoph | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Runde 5 | Zorneding | SK Töging 2 | 4 | - | 4 |
Brett 1 | Ambras Dirk | Freinecker Martin | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Unterreitmeier Reinhold | Gretzinger Heinz | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Drexler Xaver | Maier Robert | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Schuhmann Roberto | Wolf Udo | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 5 | Neubauer Karl Heinz | Breiteneicher Alfons | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Robertson Gordon | Lindner Ludwig | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 7 | Tuchscheerer Hartwig | Kneißl Hans | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 8 | Petschek Stephanie | Seeberger Bernd | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 6 | SK Töging 2 | Altötting 1 | 2 | - | 6 |
Brett 1 | Freinecker Martin | Stöhr Helmut | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Maier Robert | Stratmann Oliver | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 3 | Wolf Udo | Dr. Weise Wolfgang | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Breiteneicher Alfons | Schymura Eberhard | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 5 | Lindner Ludwig | Kramler Josef | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 6 | Selmaier Thomas | Nyari Josef | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 7 | Kneißl Hans | Herdt Andre | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 8 | Seeberger Bernd | Merk Helmut | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Runde 7 | Bad Aibling | SK Töging 2 | 5 | - | 3 |
Brett 1 | - | ||||
Brett 2 | - | ||||
Brett 3 | - | ||||
Brett 4 | - | ||||
Brett 5 | - | ||||
Brett 6 | - | ||||
Brett 7 | - | ||||
Brett 8 | - |
Runde 8 | SK Töging 2 | Grassau 1 | 2,5 | - | 5,5 |
Brett 1 | Freinecker Martin | Melzer | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 2 | Maier Robert | Zehfuß | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 3 | Wolf Udo | Abdullahi | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Selmaier Thomas | Plank | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 5 | Kneißl Hans | Baumgartner | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 6 | Seeberger Bernd | König | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 7 | Stadler Sebastian | Kuttalek | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 8 | Geiß Manuel | Kokulinsky | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 9 | Ebersberg 2 | SK Töging 2 | 8 | - | 0 |
Brett 1 | - | ||||
Brett 2 | - | ||||
Brett 3 | - | ||||
Brett 4 | - | ||||
Brett 5 | - | ||||
Brett 6 | - | ||||
Brett 7 | - | ||||
Brett 8 | - |