1. Mannschaft
Bezirksliga |
Tabelle |
01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | Brettpunkte | Punkte | Rang | ||
01 | Dorfen | 4,5 | 4,5 | 6 | 2,5 | 3,5 | 4,5 | 0,5 | 3 | 4,5 | 33,5 | 10 | 4 | ||
02 | Neuburg | 3,5 | 5 | 4,5 | 3 | 2 | 1,5 | 2,5 | 4,5 | 2,5 | 29 | 6 | 9 | ||
03 | Peiting | 3,5 | 3 | 2,5 | 1,5 | 4,5 | 2,5 | 3 | 2 | 3,5 | 26 | 2 | 10 | ||
04 | Traunstein | 2 | 3,5 | 5,5 | 3,5 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 4,5 | 5 | 38 | 9 | 5 | ||
05 | Waldkraiburg | 5,5 | 5 | 6,5 | 4,5 | 5,5 | 4,5 | 3,5 | 5,5 | 4,5 | 45 | 16 | 1 | ||
06 | SK Töging | 4,5 | 6 | 3,5 | 5 | 2,5 | 4 | 4 | 3,5 | 3 | 36 | 8 | 6 | ||
07 | Unterpaffenhofen 2 | 3,5 | 6,5 | 5,5 | 1 | 3,5 | 4 | 3,5 | 5 | 2,5 | 35 | 7 | 7 | ||
08 | SK Ingolstadt 2 | 7,5 | 5,5 | 5 | 4 | 4,5 | 4 | 4,5 | 4 | 5 | 44 | 15 | 2 | ||
09 | Wolfratshausen | 5 | 3,5 | 6 | 3,5 | 2,5 | 4,5 | 3 | 4 | 2,5 | 34,5 | 7 | 8 | ||
10 | Vogtareuth | 3,5 | 5,5 | 4,5 | 3 | 3,5 | 5 | 5,5 | 3 | 5,5 | 39 | 10 | 3 |
Runde 1 | Waldkraiburg | SK Töging | 5,5 | - | 2,5 |
Brett 1 | Wahrlich Andreas | Betschinger Frank | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 2 | Pötsch Klaus | Hermann Fedor | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 3 | Jergler Karl-Heinz | Fischer Bernhard | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 4 | Hauschild Helmut | Festner Konrad | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Löw Peter | Popow Alexander | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Günes Erdogan | Bieringer Konrad | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 7 | Mertz Waldemar | Neumerkel Jürgen | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 8 | Hauschild Rudolf j. | Fischer Manfred | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 2 | Vogtareuth | SK Töging | 5 | - | 3 |
Brett 1 | Herrmann Michael | Betschinger Frank | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 2 | Kranewitter Norbert | Hermann Fedor | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 3 | Erhard Jakob | Blümhuber Hans | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 4 | Nagy Laszlo | Popow Alexander | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 5 | Stieber Ulrich | Bieringer Konrad | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 6 | Jaworek Thomas | Neumerkel Jürgen | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 7 | Probst Albert | Straßhofer Tobias | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 8 | Bindl Roland | Stadler Sebastian | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 3 | SK Töging | Unterpaffenhofen 2 | 4 | - | 4 |
Brett 1 | Betschinger Frank | Dr. Farsakh Christof | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 2 | Hermann Fedor | Köhl Franz Xaver | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Fischer Bernhard | Gosebrink Ralph | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Blümhuber Hans | Marian Mark | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 5 | Festner Konrad | Neumüller Theo | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Popow Alexander | Hauns Harald | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 7 | Bieringer Konrad | Thiering Erwin | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 8 | Neumerkel Jürgen | Kessler Horst | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 4 | SK Ingolstadt 2 | SK Töging | 4 | - | 4 |
Brett 1 | Gerstner Bernhard | Betschinger Frank | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Krämer Max | Hermann Fedor | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 3 | Dr. Götz Andreas | Fischer Bernhard | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Zeindlmeier Thomas | Blümhuber Hans | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 5 | Kaplan Hakan | Popow Alexander | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Appel Ewald | Bieringer Konrad | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 7 | Schröder Frank | Neumerkel Jürgen | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 8 | Dr. Hartmann Ralf | Straßhofer Tobias | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Runde 5 | SK Töging | Wolfratshausen | 3,5 | - | 4,5 |
Brett 1 | Betschinger Frank | Uebele | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 2 | Hermann Fedor | Balder R | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 3 | Fischer Bernhard | Schmidt | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Blümhuber Hans | Uffelmann | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 5 | Festner Konrad | Grießbach | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 6 | Popow Alexander | Humburg Ch | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 7 | Bieringer Konrad | Wittstadt R | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 8 | Straßhofer Tobias | Humburg M | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 6 | Dorfen | SK Töging | 3,5 | - | 4,5 |
Brett 1 | Obermeier Sigfried | Betschinger Frank | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 2 | Pöllner Ludwig | Hermann Fedor | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 3 | Schuler Matthias | Fischer Bernhard | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Bauer Robert | Blümhuber Hans | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Knollhuber Peter | Popow Alexander | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Baumgartner Jakob | Bieringer Konrad | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 7 | Forstmaier Markus | Straßhofer Tobias | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 8 | Stang Wolfgang | Gretzinger Heinz | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 7 | SK Töging | Neuburg | 6 | - | 2 |
Brett 1 | Betschinger Frank | Richter Klaus | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Hermann Fedor | Liesecke Christian | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Fischer Bernhard | Walter Stefan | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Blümhuber Hans | Schmidt Bernd | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Festner Konrad | Kaspar Werner | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 6 | Popow Alexander | Heinz Florian | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 7 | Bieringer Konrad | Heppert Lars | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 8 | Straßhofer Tobias | Brüderle Konrad | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Runde 8 | Peiting | SK Töging | 4,5 | - | 3,5 |
Brett 1 | Richter Moritz | Betschinger Frank | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 2 | Schmid Manfred | Hermann Fedor | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 3 | Schmid Hermann | Fischer Bernhard | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 4 | Friebel Werner | Blümhuber Hans | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Bleichner Thomas | Popow Alexander | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Schmelz Markus | Bieringer Konrad | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 7 | Meier Hermann | Straßhofer Tobias | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 8 | Perinkulam Vijay | Gretzinger Heinz | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 9 | SK Töging | Traunstein | 5 | - | 3 |
Brett 1 | Betschinger Frank | Hamberger Hermann | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 2 | Hermann Fedor | Glueck Josef | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 3 | Fischer Bernhard | Scheiblmaier Robert | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 4 | Blümhuber Hans | Donegani Peter | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Festner Konrad | Obermeier Herbert | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Popow Alexander | Hicker Harald | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 7 | Bieringer Konrad | Frese Daniel | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 8 | Straßhofer Tobias | Huber Walter | 1 | - | 0 |