3. Mannschaft
B - Klasse Ost |
Tabelle |
01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | Brettpunkte | Punkte | Rang | |
01 | SC Waldkraiburg 3 | 2,5 | 1 | 2,5 | 3,5 | 3 | 4 | 16,5 | 5 | 5 | ||
02 | Grassau 2 | 3,5 | 4 | 2,5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 9 | 1 | ||
03 | SF Bad Reichenhall 3 | 5 | 2 | 3,5 | 1,5 | 1,5 | 2,5 | 16 | 4 | 6 | ||
04 | TV Altötting 2 | 3,5 | 3,5 | 2,5 | 0,5 | 2 | 3,5 | 15,5 | 6 | 4 | ||
05 | Prien 2 | 2,5 | 3 | 4,5 | 5,5 | 1,5 | 4,5 | 21,5 | 7 | 3 | ||
06 | SF Bad Reichenhall 2 | 3 | 2 | 4,5 | 4 | 4,5 | 3 | 21 | 8 | 2 | ||
07 | SK Töging 3 | 2 | 2 | 3,5 | 2,5 | 1,5 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 7 | ||
08 |
Runde 1 | Grassau 2 | SK Töging 3 | 4 | - | 2 |
Brett 1 | König Alois | Seeberger Bernd | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Sichler Anton | Straßhofer Tobias | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Kuttalek Robert | Eck Alfred | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 4 | Hunklinger Harald | Schneider Peter | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 5 | Lucke Peter | Popp Norbert | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Draghut Gheorghe | Kriehuber Karl | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 2 | SK Töging 3 | SF Bad Reichenhall 3 | 3,5 | - | 2,5 |
Brett 1 | Seeberger Bernd | Hagenauer Wilhelm | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Segert Rade | Sagstätter Karl | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Eck Alfred | Jurgan Brigitte | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Schneider Peter | Sadretzonow Gali | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 5 | Kriehuber Karl | Hohenadel Tobias | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Hörl Alexander | Frithjof Ewald | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 3 | TV Altötting 2 | SK Töging 3 | 3,5 | - | 2,5 |
Brett 1 | Herdt Andre | Segert Rade | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Suttner Johann | Straßhofer Tobias | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Merk Helmut | Eck Alfred | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Weiß Christina | Schneider Peter | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 5 | Haunreiter Ludwig | Popp Norbert | 1 | - | ß |
Brett 6 | Gruber Christian | Kriehuber Karl | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 4 | SK Töging 3 | Prien 2 | 1,5 | - | 4,5 |
Brett 1 | Segert Rade | Weber Slawik | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Straßhofer Tobias | Seufert-Heyne | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 3 | Eck Alfred | Stix Michael | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Schneider Peter | Potschka Dieter | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 5 | Popp Norbert | Langenbrink H | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 6 | Kriehuber Karl | Leuschner H | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Runde 5 | SF Bad Reichenhall 2 | SK Töging 3 | 3 | - | 3 |
Brett 1 | Melchert Siegfried | Seeberger Bernd | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Thomele Rudolf | Straßhofer Tobias | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 3 | Purwin Heinz | Eck Alfred | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Kunert Helmut | Schneider Peter | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 5 | Moderegger Ludwig | Kriehuber Karl | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Pretsch Markus | Stadler Sebastian | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 6 | SK Töging 3 | - | |||
Brett 1 | - | ||||
Brett 2 | - | ||||
Brett 3 | - | ||||
Brett 4 | - | ||||
Brett 5 | - | ||||
Brett 6 | - |
Runde 7 | SK Töging 3 | SC Waldkraiburg 3 | 2 | - | 4 |
Brett 1 | Eck Alfred | Richter Helmut | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 2 | Schneider Peter | Markowsky Wilhelm | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 3 | Debus Alexander | Hegyközi-Grün. | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Kriehuber Karl | Rein Alexander | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 5 | Hörl Alexander | Kaltner Franz | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Debus Johann | Bartelt Kalle | 0 | - | 1 |