2. Mannschaft
Kreis - A - Klasse |
Tabelle |
01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Brettpunkte | Punkte | Rang | |
01 | SC Waldkraiburg 2 | 3,5 | 3,5 | 5 | 3 | 5,5 | 5,5 | 3,5 | 3 | 4,5 | 7 | 2,5 | 46,5 | 10 | 8 | |
02 | SG Pang/Rosenh. 4 | 4,5 | 4,5 | 3,5 | 2 | 4,5 | 6,5 | 2 | 5 | 2,5 | 5 | 3 | 43 | 12 | 5 | |
03 | SK Kolbermoor 1 | 4,5 | 3,5 | 4 | 3,5 | 2,5 | 4,5 | 3,5 | 5,5 | 2,5 | 6 | 4 | 44,0 | 10 | 9 | |
04 | SK Freilassing 2 | 3 | 4,5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5,5 | 4 | 3,5 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 44,5 | 11 | 6 | |
05 | SK Bruckmühl 2 | 5 | 6 | 4,5 | 6 | 5 | 5,5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 57 | 20 | 1 | |
06 | SF Bad Reichenhall | 2,5 | 3,5 | 5,5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5,5 | 3,5 | 40,5 | 7 | 10 | |
07 | SC Lohkirchen | 2,5 | 1,5 | 3,5 | 2,5 | 2,5 | 4 | 3,5 | 2,5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 29,5 | 1 | 12 | |
08 | Post-SV Dorfen 2 | 4,5 | 6 | 4,5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4,5 | 5 | 6,5 | 6 | 4,5 | 54,5 | 20 | 2 | |
09 | SK Töging 2 | 5 | 3 | 2,5 | 4,5 | 4 | 6 | 5,5 | 3 | 6 | 6,5 | 2,5 | 48,5 | 13 | 4 | |
10 | TSV Trostberg 2 | 3,5 | 5,5 | 5,5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1,5 | 2 | 4,5 | 2 | 42,5 | 11 | 7 | |
11 | SG Vogtareuth 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2,5 | 5 | 2 | 1,5 | 3,5 | 1 | 25,5 | 2 | 11 | |
12 | TV Altötting 1 | 5,5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4,5 | 6 | 3,5 | 5,5 | 6 | 7 | 52,0 | 15 | 3 |
Runde 1 | SK Freilassing 2 | SK Töging 2 | 3,5 | - | 4,5 |
Brett 1 | Kratschmer Heinz | Freinecker Martin | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Pöllner Florian | Gretzinger Heinz | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Poharecky Gabriel | Maier Robert | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 4 | Klemm Franz | Wolf Udo | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 5 | Kratschmer Ernst | Breiteneicher Alfons | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 6 | Stronk Klaus | Lindner Ludwig | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 7 | Nefzger Franz | Selmaier Thomas | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 8 | Pickler | Kneißl Hans | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 2 | SK Töging 2 | SK Bruckmühl 2 | 4 | - | 4 |
Brett 1 | Gretzinger Heinz | Schwarz Joachim | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Maier Robert | Bergerhoff Wilfried | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 3 | Wolf Udo | Schlichtmann Robin | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Lindner Ludwig | Schmelzer Leomhard | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 5 | Selmaier Thomas | Müller Markus | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 6 | Kneißl Hans | Domnikovic Luka | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 7 | Straßhofer Tobias | Heibei Jürgen | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 8 | Richter Max | Bergerhoff Alexander | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 3 | SF Bad Reichenhall | SK Töging 2 | 2 | - | 6 |
Brett 1 | Jüstel Helmut | Gretzinger Heinz | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Dr Faulhaber Manfred | Maier Robert | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Lemberger Rudi | Wolf Udo | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Graßl Hans | Lindner Ludwig | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 5 | Katic Damian | Selmaier Thomas | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 6 | Steininger Walter | Kneißl Hans | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 7 | Rennicke Uwe | Richter Max | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 8 | Pfretsch Markus | Seeberger Bernd | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Runde 4 | SK Töging 2 | SC Lohkirchen | 5,5 | - | 2,5 |
Brett 1 | Gretzinger Heinz | Weitzel | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 2 | Maier Robert | Habermann | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 3 | Wolf Udo | Deppe Burghard | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Breiteneicher Alfons | Egglseder | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Lindner Ludwig | Steube | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Selmaier Thomas | Straubinger | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 7 | Kneißl Hans | Schwarzmaier | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 8 | Seeberger Bernd | Hoferer | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 5 | SG Pang/Rosenh. 4 | SK Töging 2 | 5 | - | 3 |
Brett 1 | Renner Adrian | Freinecker Martin | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Jurasek Franz | Gretzinger Heinz | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Uhlmann D | Maier Robert | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 4 | Reil A | Wolf Udo | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 5 | Farnbacher Christa | Lindner Ludwig | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 6 | Fischer Bonavent | Selmaier Thomas | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 7 | Schlarb Erich | Kneißl Hans | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 8 | Nagl B | Straßhofer Tobias | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 6 | Post-SV Dorfen 2 | SK Töging 2 | 5 | - | 3 |
Brett 1 | Baumer Christian | Freinecker Martin | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Bauer R | Gretzinger Heinz | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Rehfeld Uwe | Maier Robert | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Spranger Helmut | Wolf Udo | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Selmeier Georg | Lindner Ludwig | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 6 | Arndt Dr. A | Selmaier Thomas | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 7 | Holz M | Kneißl Hans | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 8 | Dircks B | Richter Max | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 7 | TV Altötting 1 | SK Töging 2 | 5,5 | - | 2,5 |
Brett 1 | Stöhr Helmut | Freinecker Martin | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Dr. Weise | Gretzinger Heinz | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 3 | Dr. Stratmann Oliver | Maier Robert | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 4 | Schymura E | Wolf Udo | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 5 | Achmed Zade Ismael | Breiteneicher Alfons | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Kramler J | Lindner Ludwig | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 7 | Nyari J | Selmaier Thomas | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 8 | Herdt A | Kneißl Hans | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 8 | SK Töging 2 | TSV Trostberg 2 | 6 | - | 2 |
Brett 1 | Freinecker Martin | Spohn O | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Gretzinger Heinz | Perzl M | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 3 | Maier Robert | Fugger M | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Lindner Ludwig | Maier Konrad | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 5 | Selmaier Thomas | Blank G | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 6 | Kneißl Hans | Hermann J | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 7 | Seeberger Bernd | Voggenthaler J | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 8 | Geiß Manuel | Herlt K | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 9 | SG Vogtareuth 3 | SK Töging 2 | 1,5 | - | 6,5 |
Brett 1 | Fladerer Werner | Freinecker Martin | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Stein Hans Georg | Gretzinger Heinz | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 3 | Heun Josef | Maier Robert | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Aulinger F | Wolf Udo | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Kaiser H | Breiteneicher Alfons | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 6 | Hindelang | Lindner Ludwig | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 7 | Milerferli | Kneißl Hans | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 8 | Schmid F | Seeberger Bernd | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Runde 10 | SK Töging 2 | SC Waldkraiburg 2 | 5 | - | 3 |
Brett 1 | Freinecker Martin | Hecker Peter | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Gretzinger Heinz | Baron Marek | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 3 | Maier Robert | Wagner W | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 4 | Wolf Udo | Jergler M | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 5 | Lindner Ludwig | Hainzlmaier F | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Selmaier Thomas | Hecker J | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 7 | Straßhofer Tobias | Hauschild Rudolph s | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 8 | Seeberger Bernd | Jagdhuber R | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 11 | SK Töging 2 | SK Kolbermoor 1 | 2,5 | - | 5,5 |
Brett 1 | Gretzinger Heinz | Reimer Thomas | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Maier Robert | Masching Werner | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 3 | Wolf Udo | Schlarb Heinrich | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 4 | Lindner Ludwig | Jarkowski Tilo | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 5 | Selmaier Thomas | Rummer Evi | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Kneißl Hans | Müller Lothar | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 7 | Straßhofer Tobias | Hering Frank | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 8 | Seeberger Bernd | Masching Otto | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |