Schüler Kreis A-Klasse |
Tabelle |
01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | Brettpunkte | Punkte | Rang | ||
01 | PTSV Rosenheim 2 | 0 | 2,5 | 1 | 0,5 | 1,5 | 4,5 | 2 | |||||||
02 | Pang/Rosenheim2 | 4 | 3 | 3,5 | 4 | 3,5 | 18 | 10 | |||||||
03 | Dorfen | 1,5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0,5 | 2 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
04 | Töging 2 | 3 | 0,5 | 3 | 4 | 3,5 | 2 | 1,5 | 17,5 | 9 | |||||
05 | Grassau | 3,5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3,5 | 14 | 9 | |||||||
06 | Ebersberg | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | |||||||
07 | Waldkraiburg2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
08 | Hirschbichl | 4 | 0,5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9,5 | 4 | |||||||
09 | Traunstein | 0 | 3,5 | 2 | 1,5 | 2 | 9 | 4 | |||||||
10 | Altötting | 2,5 | 0,5 | 2 | 2,5 | 4 | 4 | 15,5 | 9 |
Runde 1 | SK Töging 2 | SC Waldkraiburg 2 | 4 | - | 0 |
Brett 1 | Hörl Alexander | Rainer Daniel | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Stadler Jutta | Ansorge Fabian | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Panny Lorenz | Krimse Tanja | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Werz Andreas | Schnelzer Andreas | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 2 | SU Hirschbichl | SK Töging 2 | 0,5 | - | 3,5 |
Brett 1 | Schrader Maxi | Hörl Alexander | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Engelhardt Seb | Stadler Jutta | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 3 | Braun Felix | Panny Lorenz | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Dallmann Dominik | Werz Andreas | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 3 | SK Töging 2 | Traunstein/Traunreuth | 2 | - | 2 |
Brett 1 | Hörl Alexander | Hinterreiter Markus | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 2 | Stadler Jutta | Maier Johannes | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 3 | Werz Andreas | Schmidhuber Christ | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Urak Evelyn | Obermeier Martin | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 4 | PTSV Rosenheim 2 | SK Töging 2 | 1 | - | 3 |
Brett 1 | Prepadnik M | Hörl Alexander | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Buchner L | Stadler Jutta | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Geltinger J | Panny Lorenz | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Nguyen L | Werz Andreas | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 5 |
SK Töging 2 |
Pang Rosenheim | 0,5 | - | 3,5 |
Brett 1 | Hörl Alexander | Berchtenbreiter Maxi | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Stadler Jutta | Göhring Kai | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 3 | Panny Lorenz | Rieger Philipp | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Werz Andreas | Krumpholz Daniel | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 6 |
PSV Dorfen |
SK Töging 2 | 1 | - | 3 |
Brett 1 | Jung Michael | Hörl Alexander | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Bach Michael | Stadler Jutta | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 3 | Bolenski Niklas | Panny Lorenz | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Hillebrand Stephan | Werz Andreas | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 7 |
SK Töging 2 |
Altötting | 1,5 | - | 2,5 |
Brett 1 | Hörl Alexander | Achmed Zade | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Stadler Jutta | Gruber Christoph | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 3 | Panny Lorenz | Maier Gerd | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Werz Andreas | Huber Tobias | 1 kl | - | 0 |