4. Mannschaft |
B - Klasse West |
Tabelle |
01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | Brettpunkte | Punkte | Rang | |
01 | Zorneding | 4 | 0,5 | 2 | 4 | 4,5 | 3,5 | 0 | 18,5 | 8 | 3 | |
02 | Töging 4 | 2 | 1,5 | 4 | 4 | 3,5 | 3 | 1,5 | 19,5 | 7 | 4 | |
03 | Bruckmühl 3 | 5,5 | 4,5 | 4,5 | 2 | 4 | 4,5 | 0 | 25 | 10 | 2 | |
04 | Erding 2 | 4 | 2 | 1,5 | 1,5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 7 | |
05 | Hirschbichl | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4,5 | 3 | 2,5 | 0,5 | 18,5 | 5 | 5 | |
06 | Dorfen 3 | 1,5 | 2,5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0,5 | 15,5 | 3 | 8 | |
07 | Vogtareuth 4 | 2,5 | 3 | 1,5 | 4 | 3,5 | 2 | 1 | 18,5 | 5 | 5 | |
08 | Waldkraiburg 2 | 6 | 4,5 | 6 | 5 | 5,5 | 5,5 | 5 | 37,5 | 14 | 1 |
Runde 1 | Töging 4 | Vogtareuth 4 | 3 | - | 3 |
Brett 1 | Debus Alexander | Staudehöchtl Alfred | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Kriehuber Karl | Milerferli Marin | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 3 | Selmaier Michael | Seipl Josef | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Stadler Sebastian | Kaieser Johann | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 5 | Debus Johann | Althier Monika | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 6 | Geiß Manuel | Gross Ralph | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 2 | Zorneding | Töging 4 | 4 | - | 2 |
Brett 1 | Unterreitmeier R | Debus Alexander | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Richter Ralph | Kriehuber Karl | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Neubauer David | Selmeier Michael | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Neubauer Karl Heinz | Debus Johann | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 5 | Polste Ralf | Kurzack Andreas | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 6 | Petschek Stephanie | Geiß Manuel | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 3 | Töging 4 | Waldkraiburg 2 | 1,5 | - | 4,5 |
Brett 1 | Stadler Claudia | Baron Marek | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Selmaier Michael | Hecker Peter | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 3 | Stadler Sebastian | Wagner Werner | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Kurzack Andreas | Hainzlmaier Franz | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 5 | Geiß Manuel | Hecker Jakob | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 6 | Theisz Armin | Hausschild Rudolph | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 4 | Töging 4 | Bruckmühl 3 | 1,5 | - | 4,5 |
Brett 1 | Debus Alexander | Lechner Herbert | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Selmaier Michael | Bergerhoff Andreas | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 3 | Stadler Sebastian | Popp Monika | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Debus Johann | Binder Matthias | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 5 | Kurzack Andreas | Wieczorek Ramona | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 6 | Geiß Manuel | Lang Alexander | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 5 | Erding 2 | Töging 4 | 2 | - | 4 |
Brett 1 | Rauch Georg | Stadler Claudia | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Baxa Ottokar | Selmaier Michael | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Urban Franz | Stadler Sebastian | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Smarschevski Jan | Kurzack Andreas | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 5 | Kupris Erich | Geiß Manuel | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 6 | Buchmann Stefan | Stadler Maria | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 6 | Töging 4 | Hirschbichl | 4 | - | 2 |
Brett 1 | Debus Alexander | Schmidke Jürgen | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Selmaier Michael | Singer Max | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 3 | Stadler Sebastian | Wolf Robert | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Debus Johann | Wolf Reinhard | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Kurzack Andreas | Kunisch Herbert | + | - | - |
Brett 6 | Geiß Manuel | Kurze Volker | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 7 | Dorfen 3 | Töging 4 | 2,5 | - | 3,5 |
Brett 1 | Holz Matthias | Stadler Claudia | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Slawny Manfred | Selmaier Michael | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Meister Heinz | Debus Johann | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Zakrzewski Ingo | Kurzack Andreas | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 5 | Zakrzewski Merlin | Geiß Manuel | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 6 | Held Robert | Stadler Maria | - | - | + |