3. Mannschaft |
B - Klasse Ost |
Tabelle |
01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | Brettpunkte | Punkte | Rang | |
01 | Reichenhall 2 | 4 | 2 | 3,5 | 2,5 | 1,5 | 4 | 3,5 | 21 | 8 | 4 | |
02 | Töging 3 | 2 | 2,5 | 4 | 3 | 1,5 | 6 | 2,5 | 21,5 | 5 | 5 | |
03 | Lohkirchen 1 | 4 | 3,5 | 3,5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 1 | |
04 | Waldkraiburg 4 | 2,5 | 2 | 2,5 | 2 | 2,5 | 4,5 | 5 | 21 | 4 | 6 | |
05 | Waldkraiburg 3 | 3,5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 25,5 | 11 | 3 | |
06 | Altötting 2 | 4,5 | 4,5 | 2 | 3,5 | 3 | 5,5 | 4 | 27 | 11 | 2 | |
07 | Lohkirchen 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1,5 | 1 | 0,5 | 1,5 | 7,5 | 0 | 8 | |
08 | Reichenhall 3 | 2,5 | 3,5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4,5 | 16,5 | 4 | 7 |
Runde 1 | Töging 3 | Lohkirchen 2 | 6 | - | 0 |
Brett 1 | Seeberger Bernd | Schwarzmaier Rudi | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Eck Alfred | Egglseder Markus | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Segert Rade | Hoferer Andreas | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Selmeier Thomas | Hilger Fritz | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Richter Max | Hoferer Stefan | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Straßhofer Tobias | Hoferer Matthias | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 2 | Reichenhall 2 | Töging 3 | 4 | - | 2 |
Brett 1 | Egglseder Markus | Merx Franz | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Moderegger Ludwig | Eck Alfred | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Thomele Rudolf | Segert Rade | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 4 | Hagenauer Wilhelm | Stadler Claudia | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 5 | Öttl Josef | Baier Yvonne | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 6 | Gruber Herbert | Landes Sabine | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Runde 3 | Töging 3 | Bad Reichenhall 3 | 2,5 | - | 3,5 |
Brett 1 | Seeberger Bernd | Meder Jürgen | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Eck Alfred | Frank Roland | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 3 | Segert Rade | Sagstetter Karl | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Hörl Alexander | Jurgan Brigitte | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 5 | Stadler Maria | Sadretzonow Gali | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 6 | Stadler Jutta | Justel Roland | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 4 | Töging 3 | Lohkirchen 1 | 2,5 | - | 3,5 |
Brett 1 | Eck Alfred | Weitzel Hans-Peter | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Segert Rade | Deppe Burkhard | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 3 | Selmeier Thomas | Samarian Cornel | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 4 | Richter Max | Straubinger Bernhard | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Hörl Alexander | Habermann Andre | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 6 | Stadler Jutta | Steube Jens | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Runde 5 | Waldkraiburg 4 | Töging 3 | 2 | - | 4 |
Brett 1 | Neuberger Christian | Seeberger Bernd | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 2 | Rein Alexander | Eck Alfred | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 3 | Fuchs Ludwig | Richter Max | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Jagdhuber Rudi | Kriehuber Karl | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Ott Armin | Weber Stefan | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 6 | Stadler Jutta | - | - | + |
Runde 6 | Töging 3 | Waldkraiburg 3 | 3 | - | 3 |
Brett 1 | Eck Alfred | Miklautsch Josef | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 2 | Segert Rade | Richter Helmut | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Kriehuber Karl | Scholz Josef | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Weber Stefan | Tillger Peter | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 5 | Stadler Maria | Markowsky Horst | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Stadler Jutta | Hecker Rafael | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 7 | Altötting 2 | Töging 3 | 4,5 | - | 1,5 |
Brett 1 | Stadler Helmut | Seeberger Bernd | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Kühner Erich | Eck Alfred | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 3 | Suttner Johann | Debus Alexander | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Zade Ismail Achmed | Kriehuber Karl | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Schindler Otto | Hörl Alexander | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Gruber Christoph | Stadler Jutta | 1 | - | 0 |