C-Klasse |
Tabelle |
01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | Punkte | Rang | ||
01 | Selmaier Michael | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | 3 | ||
02 | Theisz Armin | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 1 | ||
03 | Werz Andreas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 2 | ||
04 | Stadler Jutta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | 4 | ||
05 | Baier Yvonne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 7 | ||
06 | Aigner Tobias | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 | 3.0 | 6 | |||
07 | Grabmaier Andr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 8 | ||
08 | Kurzack Andreas | 1/2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | 5 | ||
09 | Landes Sabine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 9 | ||
10 | Schuhladen Doroth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Runde 1 |
23.09.2005 | |||
Selmaier Michael | Schuhladen Dorothee | 1 | - | 0 |
Theisz Armin | Landes Sabine | 1 | - | 0 |
Werz Andreas | Kurzack Andreas | 0 | - | 1 |
Stadler Jutta | Grabmaier Andreas | 1 | - | 0 |
Baier Yvonne | Aigner Tobias | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 2 |
28.20.2005 | |||
Schuhladen Dorothee | Aigner Tobias | 0 | - | 1 |
Grabmaier Andreas | Baier Yvonne | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Kurzack Andreas | Stadler Jutta | 0 | - | 1 |
Landes Sabine | Werz Andreas | 0 | - | 1 |
Selmaier Michael | Theisz Armin | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 3 |
18.1.2005 | |||
Theisz Armin | Schuhladen Dorothee | + | - | - |
Werz Andreas | Selmaier Michael | 1 | - | 0 |
Stadler Jutta | Landes Sabine | + | - | - |
Baier Yvonne | Kurzack Andreas | - | - | + |
Aigner Tobias | Grabmaier Andreas | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 4 |
09.12.2005 | |||
Schuhladen Dorothee | Grabmaier Andreas | - | - | + |
Kurzack Andreas | Aigner Tobias | 1 | - | 0 |
Landes Sabine | Baier Yvonne | 0 | - | 1 |
Selmaier Michael | Stadler Jutta | 0 | - | 1 |
Theisz Armin | Werz Andreas | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 5 |
20.01.2006 | |||
Werz Andreas | Schuhladen Dorothee | + | - | - |
Stadler Jutta | Theisz Armin | 0 | - | 1 |
Baier Yvonne | Selmaier Michael | 0 | - | 1 |
Aigner Tobias | Landes Sabine | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Grabmaier Andreas | Kurzack Andreas | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 6 |
17.02.2006 | |||
Schuhladen Dorothee | Kurzack Andreas | - | - | + |
Landes Sabine | Grabmaier Andreas | - | - | + |
Selmaier Michael | Aigner Tobias | 1 | - | 0 |
Theisz Armin | Baier Yvonne | 1 | - | 0 |
Werz Andreas | Stadler Jutta | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 7 |
10.03.2006 | |||
Stadler Jutta | Schuhladen Dorothee | + | - | - |
Baier Yvonne | Werz Andreas | 0 | - | 1 |
Aigner Tobias | Theisz Armin | 0 | - | 1 |
Grabmaier Andreas | Selmaier Michael | 0 | - | 1 |
Kurzack Andreas | Landes Sabine | + | - | - |
Runde 8 |
07.04.2006 | |||
Schuhladen Dorothee | Landes Sabine | - | - | + |
Selmaier Michael | Kurzack Andreas | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Theisz Armin | Grabmaier Andreas | + | - | - |
Werz Andreas | Aigner Tobias | 1 | - | 0 |
Stadler Jutta | Baier Yvonne | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 9 |
12.05.2006 | |||
Baier Yvonne | Schuhladen Dorothee | + | - | - |
Aigner Tobias | Stadler Jutta | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Grabmaier Andreas | Werz Andreas | - | - | + |
Kurzack Andreas | Theisz Armin | 0 | - | 1 |
Landes Sabine | Selmaier Michael | 0 | - | 1 |