IC Einzel Meisterschaft 2006 in Bruckmühl |
M I |
Platz | Name | Punkte | Buchholz |
1 | Moser Wolfgang | 4.5 | 19.0 |
2 | Forster Gert | 4.5 | 19.0 |
3 | Huber Josef | 4.5 | 17.5 |
4 | Däbritz Hans Jörg | 3.5 | 17.5 |
5 | Kislinger Georg | 3.5 | 17.5 |
6 | Mittermeier Josef | 3.5 | 17.5 |
7 | Angermeier Georg | 3.5 | 17.0 |
8 | Heigermoser Robert | 3.5 | 16.5 |
9 | Sandner Michael | 3.5 | 16.0 |
10 | Lenzen Hans-Josef | 3.5 | 15.5 |
11 | Linner Christian | 3.0 | 19.0 |
12 | Jaworek Thomas | 3.0 | 18.0 |
13 | Graf Christian | 3.0 | 17.5 |
14 | Jeschke Manfred | 3.0 | 17.0 |
15 | Gil Arthur | 3.0 | 15.0 |
16 | Probst Albert | 2.5 | 16.5 |
17 | Meingast Markus | 2.5 | 14.5 |
18 | Gretzinger Heinz | 2.5 | 13.5 |
19 | Eberlins Peter | 2.0 | 13.5 |
20 | Forstmeier Markus | 1.5 | 15.5 |
21 | Baumgartner Jakob | 1.5 | 13.0 |
22 | Knollhuber Peter | 0.5 | 14.5 |
M II |
Platz | Name | Punkte | Buchholz |
1 | Freinecker Martin | 4.5 | 20.5 |
2 | Schuler Matthias | 4.5 | 19.5 |
3 | Höller Armin | 4.5 | 19.5 |
4 | Heinz-Leisenheimer | 4.5 | 19.0 |
5 | Bartl Bruno | 4.5 | 18.5 |
6 | Rusche Johannes | 4.5 | 16.0 |
7 | Bieringer Konrad | 4.0 | 15.5 |
8 | Schewzow Juri | 4.0 | 14.0 |
9 | Hinkelmann Heinz | 3.5 | 19.5 |
10 | Huber Walter | 3.5 | 19.0 |
11 | Stratmann Oliver | 3.5 | 17.5 |
12 | Theumer Lutz | 3.5 | 17.5 |
13 | Stockhammer Christian | 3.5 | 17.0 |
14 | Kirsch Martin | 3.5 | 13.0 |
15 | Klemm Michael | 3.0 | 18.0 |
16 | Bergerhoff Wilfried | 3.0 | 17.5 |
17 | Berchtenbreiter Maximilian | 3.0 | 17.0 |
18 | Spermann Martin | 3.0 | 16.5 |
19 | Hecker Peter | 3.0 | 14.0 |
20 | Vogl Klaus | 3.0 | 13.0 |
21 | Zehfuß Helmut | 2.5 | 20.0 |
22 | Rochol Detlef | 2.5 | 17.5 |
23 | Perner Wolfgang | 2.5 | 17.0 |
24 | Dr. Sailer Werner | 2.5 | 16.0 |
25 | Krieg Friedbert | 2.5 | 15.0 |
26 | Teutsch Werner | 2.5 | 15.0 |
27 | Maier Konrad | 2.5 | 14.5 |
28 | Rauch Georg | 2.5 | 12.0 |
29 | Schauer Gerhard | 2.0 | 14.5 |
30 | Barwig Michael | 2.0 | 14.5 |
31 | Uhlmann David | 2.0 | 14.0 |
32 | Schmelzer Leonhard | 2.0 | 12.5 |
33 | Slawny Dominik | 1.5 | 16.0 |
34 | Schwarz Joachim | 1.5 | 13.0 |
35 | Baumgartner Andreas | 1.5 | 12.5 |
36 | Schneider Konrad | 1.5 | 12.0 |
M III |
Platz | Name | Punkte | Buchholz |
1 | Seeberger Bernd | 5.0 | 20.5 |
2 | Rennicke Uwe | 5.0 | 20.0 |
3 | Rudolph Klaus | 5.0 | 18.0 |
4 | Schlichtmann Robin | 4.5 | 18.5 |
5 | Bauer Robert | 4.5 | 15.0 |
6 | Forster Karl-Heinz | 4.0 | 18.0 |
7 | Stang Wolfgang | 4.0 | 17.5 |
8 | Selmaier Georg | 4.0 | 16.5 |
9 | Dominkovic Luka | 4.0 | 16.0 |
10 | Rehfeld Uwe | 4.0 | 14.0 |
11 | Katic Damian | 3.5 | 21.0 |
12 | Eberl Peter | 3.5 | 19.5 |
13 | Oberhofer Herbert | 3.5 | 19.5 |
14 | Lehnert Christian | 3.5 | 17.5 |
15 | Hermann Josef | 3.5 | 16.5 |
16 | Feigelbinder Hans | 3.5 | 16.5 |
17 | Haberman Andreas | 3.5 | 16.5 |
18 | Slawny Manfred | 3.5 | 16.0 |
19 | Scholz Christian | 3.5 | 16.0 |
20 | Roth Karl-Heinz | 3.5 | 16.0 |
21 | Deppe Burghard | 3.5 | 16.0 |
22 | Melchert Siegfried | 3.5 | 15.0 |
23 | Dr. Bolland Hans | 3.5 | 14.5 |
24 | Purwin Heinz | 3.5 | 14.5 |
25 | Herlt Klaus | 3.0 | 19.5 |
26 | Steffl Herbert | 3.0 | 18.5 |
27 | Middendorf Roman | 3.0 | 16.0 |
28 | Lehner Florian | 3.0 | 16.0 |
29 | Seufert-Heyne Peter | 3.0 | 15.5 |
30 | Auer Korbinian | 3.0 | 15.5 |
31 | Armann Klaus | 3.0 | 15.0 |
32 | Müller Markus | 3.0 | 14.0 |
33 | Scheuerl Thomas | 2.5 | 17.5 |
34 | Suttner Johann | 2.5 | 17.5 |
35 | Spranger Helmut | 2.5 | 17.50 |
36 | Hecker Jakob | 2.5 | 17.0 |
37 | Tremmel Martin | 2.5 | 16.5 |
38 | Steinsack Hans | 2.5 | 16.0 |
39 | Wohner Johann | 2.5 | 15.5 |
40 | Dr. Arndt Andreas | 2.5 | 15.5 |
41 | Voggenthaler Jörg | 2.5 | 14.5 |
42 | Peters Martin | 2.5 | 13.5 |
43 | Moderegger Ludwig | 2.5 | 12.0 |
44 | Baxa Ottokar | 2.0 | 18.0 |
45 | Poetz Klaus | 2.0 | 18.0 |
46 | Hering Frank | 2.0 | 14.5 |
47 | Masching Otto | 2.0 | 11.5 |
48 | Dr. Otto Karl-Heinz | 1.5 | 16.5 |
49 | Holz Matthias | 1.5 | 16.0 |
50 | Heun Josef | 1.5 | 15.5 |
51 | Begerhoff Andreas | 1.5 | 15.0 |
52 | Eck Alfred | 1.5 | 12.0 |
53 | Holzmayer Pankratz | 1.0 | 14.5 |
54 | Zimmermann Michael | 1.0 | 12.5 |
M IV |
Platz | Name | Punkte | Buchholz |
1 | Bahner Julius | 5.5 | 21.0 |
2 | Vorwerk Peter | 5.5 | 18.5 |
3 | Ostermeier Christian | 5.0 | 18.0 |
4 | Jagdhuber Rudi | 4.5 | 16.0 |
5 | Hecker Rafael | 4.0 | 22.0 |
6 | Achmed-Zade Ismail | 4.0 | 21.0 |
7 | Pöllner Florian | 4.0 | 20.0 |
8 | Hoffmann Günter | 4.0 | 18.5 |
9 | Dietl Florian | 4.0 | 17.5 |
10 | Wagner Benedikt | 4.0 | 17.0 |
11 | Kaiser Johann | 4.0 | 17.0 |
12 | Stadler Sebastian | 4.0 | 16.5 |
13 | Geißler Hans Mike | 4.0 | 15.5 |
14 | Kostic Radovan | 4.0 | 15.5 |
15 | Weber Slawik | 3.5 | 21.0 |
16 | Adamhuber Klaus | 3.5 | 20.0 |
17 | Althier Monika | 3.5 | 19.0 |
18 | Hindelang Peter | 3.5 | 18.5 |
19 | Rummer Martin | 3.5 | 17.0 |
20 | Farnbacher Christa | 3.5 | 16.5 |
21 | Hunklinger Harald | 3.5 | 16.0 |
22 | Ettmayer Rupert | 3.5 | 13.5 |
23 | Steube Jens | 3.5 | 12.5 |
24 | Rummer Bärbel | 3.5 | 12.0 |
25 | Hanemann Fredy | 3.0 | 20.5 |
26 | Kriehuber Karl | 3.0 | 19.5 |
27 | Milerferli Martin | 3.0 | 17.0 |
28 | Thaler Thomas | 3.0 | 17.0 |
29 | Mylius Felix | 3.0 | 16.5 |
30 | Ott Armin | 3.0 | 15.0 |
31 | Noichl Peter | 3.0 | 12.5 |
32 | Meister Heinz | 3.0 | 11.5 |
33 | Bauer Georg | 2.5 | 18.0 |
34 | Lechner Joseph | 2.5 | 17.5 |
35 | Lang Alexander | 2.5 | 17.5 |
36 | Böhm Josef | 2.5 | 16.5 |
37 | Bertele Wilfried | 2.5 | 155 |
38 | Hagenuer Wilhelm | 2.5 | 15.0 |
39 | Sigl Kerstin | 2.5 | 12.0 |
40 | Stix Michael | 2.0 | 17.5 |
41 | Rippl Ignaz | 2.0 | 17.5 |
42 | Göhrig Kai | 2.0 | 1.0 |
43 | Zakrewski Ingo | 2.0 | 15.5 |
44 | Osbild Dominik | 2.0 | 15.5 |
45 | Lippert Andreas | 2.0 | 15.5 |
46 | Hinterreiter Markus | 2.0 | 14.5 |
47 | Egglseder Markus | 2.0 | 13.5 |
48 | Haindl Markus | 2.0 | 13.0 |
49 | Berberich Thomas | 2.0 | 12.0 |
50 | Jurgan Brigitte | 2.0 | 11.5 |
51 | Hohenadl Tobias | 1.5 | 17.0 |
52 | Prex Josef | 1.5 | 13.0 |
53 | Hilger Friedrich | 1.0 | 16.0 |
54 | Zakrewski Merlin | 1.0 | 15.0 |
55 | Klauser Sylvester | 1.0 | 8.0 |