Schüler Kreis A-Klasse |
Tabelle |
01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | Brettpunkte | Punkte | Rang | ||
01 | Grassau 2 | 17,5 | 8 | 3 | |||||||||||
02 | Mühldorf 2 | 15,5 | 8 | 4 | |||||||||||
03 | Traunstein/Traunr | 15,5 | 8 | 4 | |||||||||||
04 | Trostberg 2 | 15,5 | 10 | 2 | |||||||||||
05 | Hirschbichl | 12,5 | 6 | 7 | |||||||||||
06 | Pang 2 | 14,5 | 8 | 6 | |||||||||||
07 | Prien | 20 | 11 | 1 | |||||||||||
08 | Vogtareuth | 10,5 | 4 | 8 | |||||||||||
09 | Zorneding | 3,5 | 1 | 10 | |||||||||||
10 | Töging 2 | 7 | 2 | 9 |
Runde 1 | ASV Grassau 2 | SK Töging 2 | 4 | - | 0 |
Brett 1 | Wagner B | Baier Yvonne | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Mösner J | Selmaier Veronika | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Groth Th | Stadler Jutta | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Osen B | Grabmaier Andreas | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 2 | SK Töging 2 | SG Traunstein/Traunr | 1 | - | 3 |
Brett 1 | Baier Yvonne | Hinterreiter M | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Selmaier Veronika | Klauser S | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 3 | Stadler Jutta | Maier J | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Schuhladen Dorothee | Schmidhuber Ch | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 3 | SC Prien | Töging 2 | 3 | - | 1 |
Brett 1 | Weber S | Selmaier Veronika | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Savini O | Stadler Jutta | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Stix M | Hörl Christina | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Savini F | Werz A | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 4 | Töging 2 | TSV Trostberg 2 | 1,5 | - | 2,5 |
Brett 1 | Baier Yvonne | Reisser Simon | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Landes Sabine | Benner Christoph | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 3 | Schuhladen Dorothee | Stoppel Michael | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Werz Andreas | Knorr Lukas | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 5 |
SG Vogtareuth-P |
SK Töging 2 | 4 | - | 0 |
Brett 1 | Sigl K | Baier Yvonne | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Jäger S | Landes Sabine | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Denk F | Stadler Jutta | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Bruckner S | Werz Andreas | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 6 |
Pang 2 |
SK Töging 2 | - | ||
verlegt |
|||||
Brett 1 | - | ||||
Brett 2 | - | ||||
Brett 3 | - | ||||
Brett 4 | - |
Runde 7 |
SK Töging 2 |
Zorneding | 3,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 1 | Baier Yvonne | Neubauer S | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 2 | Selmaier Veronika | Zanger B | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Stadler Jutta | Grom A | + | - | - |
Brett 4 | Werz Andreas | Zanger S | 1 | - | 0 |