3. Mannschaft |
B - Klasse Ost |
Tabelle |
01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | Brettpunkte | Punkte | Rang | |
01 | Prien 2 | 2 | 1 | 3,5 | 1,5 | 4 | 0,5 | 12,5 | 4 | 6 | ||
02 | Waldkraiburg 3 | 4 | 3,5 | 2,5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 11 | 2 | |
03 | SK Töging 3 | 5 | 2,5 | 3,5 | 2,5 | 5,5 | 2,5 | 1,5 | 20,5 | 6 | 5 | |
04 | Bad Reichenhall 3 | 2,5 | 3,5 | 2,5 | 1 | 1 | 1,5 | 0,5 | 15 | 2 | 8 | |
05 | Bad Reichenhall 2 | 4,5 | 2 | 3,5 | 5 | 2,5 | 3 | 0,5 | 21 | 7 | 4 | |
06 | Altötting 2 | 2 | 2 | 0,5 | 5 | 3,5 | 2 | 2,5 | 17,5 | 4 | 7 | |
07 | Lohkirchen 1 | 2 | 3,5 | 4,5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 7 | 3 | ||
08 | Trostberg 2 | 5,5 | 3 | 4,5 | 5,5 | 5,5 | 3,5 | 4 | 31,5 | 13 | 1 |
Runde 1 | SK Töging 3 | Altötting 2 | 5,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 1 | Eck Alfred | Kühner Erich | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Segert Rade | Ebauer Waldemar | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Selmeier Thomas | Suttner Johann | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Richter Max | Schindler Otto | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 5 | Straßhofer Tobias | Straßer Josef | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Kriehuber Karl | Schulze Klaus | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 2 | Lohkirchen 1 | SK Töging 3 | 3,5 | - | 2,5 |
Brett 1 | Weitzel Hans-Peter | Eck Alfred | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 2 | Deppe Burghard | Selmeier Thomas | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Samarian Cornel | Richter Max | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Straubinger Bernhard | Straßhofer Tobias | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Habermann Andre | Stadler Claudia | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 6 | Steube | Weber Stefan | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 3 | SK Töging 3 | Prien 2 | 5 | - | 1 |
Brett 1 | Seeberger Bernd | Langenbrink Helmut | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 2 | Eck Alfred | Riedel Erhard | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 3 | Segert Rade | Hilzensauer Ferdinand | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Richter Max | Dietl | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Stadler Claudia | Bahner Julius | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Kriehuber Karl | Weber | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 4 | Waldkraiburg 3 | SK Töging 3 | 3,5 | - | 2,5 |
Brett 1 | Richter Helmut | Seeberger Bernd | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 2 | Niklautsch Josef | Eck Alfred | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 3 | Tillger Peter | Segert Rade | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 4 | Scholz Josef | Stadler Claudia | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Markowski Horst | Kriehuber Karl | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 6 | Hecker | Weber Stefan | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 5 | SK Töging 3 | Trostberg 2 | 1,5 | - | 4,5 |
Brett 1 | Seeberger Bernd | Schauer Gerhard | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Eck Alfred | Perzl Michael | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 3 | Segert Rade | Maier Konrad | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Selmaier Thomas | Zimmermann Michael | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 5 | Richter Max | Herlt Klaus | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 6 | Straßhofer Tobias | Schillmaier Wolfgang | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Runde 6 | SK Töging 3 | Bad Reichenhall 3 | 3,5 | - | 2,5 |
Brett 1 | Eck Alfred | Sagstetter Karl | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 2 | Segert Rade | Öttl Josef | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 3 | Straßhofer Tobias | Kirr Gerhard | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 4 | Stadler Claudia | Jurgan Brigitte | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Kriehuber Karl | Hochgesang Hartmut | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Weber Stefan | Wennbacher | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Runde 7 | Bad Reichenhall 2 | SK Töging 3 | 3,5 | - | 2,5 |
Brett 1 | Moderegger Ludwig | Eck Alfred | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 2 | Kohlbauer Josef | Segert Rade | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 3 | Hagenauer Wilhelm | Richter Max | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Kunert Helmut | Straßhofer Tobias | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Frank Roland | Kriehuber Karl | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Haidl Hartwig | Weber Stefan | 1 | - | 0 |