2. Mannschaft |
Kreisliga |
Tabelle |
01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | Brettpunkte | Punkte | Rang | ||
01 | Bruckmühl 2 | 3,5 | 3 | 4 | 3,5 | 4,5 | 3,5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 36 | 7 | 7 | ||
02 | Pang 4 | 4,5 | 4,5 | 2,5 | 4 | 4 | 3,5 | 4 | 3 | 4,5 | 30,5 | 8 | 6 | ||
03 | PTSV Rosenheim | 5 | 3,5 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4,5 | 5,5 | 3,5 | 5 | 40 | 11 | 2 | ||
04 | Erding 1 | 4 | 5,5 | 5 | 4,5 | 4 | 2,5 | 5,5 | 2,5 | 4 | 37,5 | 11 | 4 | ||
05 | Vogtareuth 2 | 4,5 | 4 | 4 | 3,5 | 5,5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 38,5 | 11 | 3 | ||
06 | Dorfen 2 | 3,5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2,5 | 5 | 6,5 | 4 | 3 | 34,5 | 7 | 8 | ||
07 | Prien 1 | 4,5 | 4,5 | 3,5 | 5,5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2,5 | 29,5 | 6 | 9 | ||
08 | Töging 2 | 2 | 4 | 2,5 | 2,5 | 3 | 1,5 | 6 | 2 | 2,5 | 26 | 3 | 10 | ||
09 | Pang 3 | 4 | 5 | 4,5 | 5,5 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 4,5 | 48,5 | 16 | 1 | ||
10 | Brannenburg | 4 | 3,5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5,5 | 5,5 | 3,5 | 39 | 10 | 5 |
Runde 1 | PTSV Rosenheim | SK Töging 2 | 5,5 | - | 2,5 |
Brett 1 | Geltinger Andreas | Maier Robert | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 2 | Semmler Josef | Freinecker Martin | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Klemm Michael | Gretzinger Heinz | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 4 | Braun Peter | Wolf Udo | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Rochol Detlev | Lindner Ludwig | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 6 | Schenk Leo | Gschwendtner Hans | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 7 | Fabritius Herbert | Kneißl Hans | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 8 | Prepadnik Jörg | Seeberger Bernd | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Runde 2 | SK Töging 2 | Erding 1 | 2,5 | - | 5,5 |
Brett 1 | Maier Robert | Dietenhofer Hans-Peter | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Freinecker Martin | Däbritz Hans-Jörg | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 3 | Gretzinger Heinz | Neudecker Martin | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 4 | Wolf Udo | Teutsch Werner | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Lindner Ludwig | Sailer Werner | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 6 | Gschwendtner Hans | Stucke Christian | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 7 | Kneißl Hans | Rauch Georg | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 8 | Seeberger Bernd | Resch Josef | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 3 | Vogtareuth 2 | SK Töging 2 | 5 | - | 3 |
Brett 1 | Greiml Emmeran | Maier Robert | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Block Jan | Freinecker Martin | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 3 | Steffelmaier Max | Gretzinger Heinz | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Schmitzer Heinrich | Wolf Udo | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 5 | Eberl Peter | Gschwendtner Hans | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Strobel Maximilian | Kneißl Hans | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 7 | Schicke Franz | Selmaier Thomas | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 8 | Fladerer Werner | Straßhofer Tobias | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 4 | SK Töging 2 | Dorfen 2 | 1,5 | - | 6,5 |
Brett 1 | Maier Robert | Baumgartner Jakob | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Freinecker Martin | Forstmaier Markus | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 3 | Gretzinger Heinz | Bauer Robert | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Wolf Udo | Dircks Bernhard | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 5 | Lindner Ludwig | Schütte Ulrich | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 6 | Kriehuber Michael | Selmaier Georg | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 7 | Kneißl Hans | Hartl Hermann | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 8 | Richter Max | Stang | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 5 | Prien 1 | SK Töging 2 | 2 | - | 6 |
Brett 1 | Freund Ludwig | Neumerkel Jürgen | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 2 | Spermann Martin | Maier Robert | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 3 | Leizenhammer | Freinecker Martin | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Schneider Konrad | Gretzinger Heinz | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 5 | Bräutegam Richard | Wolf Udo | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 6 | Klagges Hans Hubert | Lindner Ludwig | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 7 | Roth Karl-Heinz | Kneißl Hans | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 8 | Seufert Peter | Fischer Manfred | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 6 | Brannenburg | SK Töging 2 | 5,5 | - | 2,5 |
Brett 1 | Höller Armin | Breiteneicher Alfons | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Dr Axt Hermann | Wolf Udo | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 3 | Höller Werner | Szymaniak Andreas | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Mix Thomas | Gschwendtner Hans | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 5 | Homan Erwin | Kriehuber Michael | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 6 | Dr Bolland Hans | Kriehuber Thomas | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 7 | Hinkelmann Heinz | Kneißl Hans | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 8 | Zaißerer Christian | Merx Franz | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Runde 7 | SK Töging 2 | Pang 3 | 2 | - | 6 |
Brett 1 | Maier Robert | Baldauf Marco | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 2 | Breiteneicher Alfons | Hirth Sebastian | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 3 | Gretzinger Heinz | Renner Adrian | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 4 | Wolf Udo | Kell Stefan | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 5 | Lindner Ludwig | Baldauf Manuel | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 6 | Gschwendtner Hans | Häußler Phillip | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 7 | Kneißl Hans | Holzner Christian | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 8 | Selmaier Thomas | Farnbacher Christa | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 8 | Bruckmühl 2 | SK Töging 2 | 6 | - | 2 |
Brett 1 | Schwarz | Maier Robert | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 2 | Freidsam | Freinecker Martin | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Schlichtmann Robin | Gretzinger Heinz | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 4 | Otto | Wolf Udo | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Bergerhoff | Gschwendtner Hans | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 6 | Schmelzer | Kneißl Hans | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 7 | Müller | Seeberger Bernd | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 8 | Dominkovic | Selmaier Thomas | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 9 | SK Töging 2 | Pang 4 | 4 | - | 4 |
Brett 1 | Maier Robert | Birkmaier Otto | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Gretzinger Heinz | Jurasek Franz | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Wolf Udo | Dr. Kleih Werner | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Lindner Ludwig | Schmid Dieter | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 5 | Seeberger Bernd | Binder Christian | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 6 | Straßhofer Tobias | Reil Alexander | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 7 | Eck Alfred | Manusco S | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 8 | Debus Alexander | Farnbacher Christa | 1 | - | 0 |