Schüler U16 Kreisklasse 2003/04
Stand nach der 9. Runde |
Tabelle | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | Punkte | Brett punkte |
Rang | ||
SC Waldkraiburg | 01 | 2 | 2,5 | 3,5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3,5 | 4 | 15 - 3 | 27,5 | 1 | ||
ESV Mühldorf | 02 | 2 | 2,5 | 3,5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14 - 4 | 24,0 | 2 | ||
SK Kolbermoor II | 03 | 2,5 | 1,5 | 1,5 | 3,5 | 2 | 3,5 | 3 | 2,5 | 3 | 13 - 5 | 23,0 | 3 | ||
SF Bad Reichenhall | 04 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 2,5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3,5 | 3 | 3 | 12 - 6 | 20,0 | 4 | ||
SK Erding | 05 | 1 | 0 | 0,5 | 2 | 3 | 3,5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11 - 7 | 21,0 | 5 | ||
SG Pang/Rosenheim | 06 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2,5 | 4 | 2 | 10 - 8 | 20,5 | 6 | ||
SU Hirschbichl | 07 | 0 | 2 | 0,5 | 2 | 0,5 | 0 | 1,5 | 4 | 4 | 6 - 12 | 14,5 | 7 | ||
PTSV Rosenheim | 08 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0,5 | 0 | 1,5 | 2,5 | 2,5 | 2,5 | 6 - 12 | 12,5 | 8 | ||
SK Töging II | 09 | 0,5 | 1 | 1,5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,5 | 3 | 2 - 12 | 8,5 | 9 | ||
SK Zorneding-Pöring | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1,5 | 1 | 1 - 17 | 7,5 | 10 |
Runde 1 | Pang-Rosenheim III | SK Töging II | 4 | - | 0 |
Brett 1 | Bürgerhausen Andreas | Landes Sabine | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Göhring Kai | Baier Yvonne | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Nagl Bernhard | Selmaier Veronika | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Rieger Philipp | Hörl Christina | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 2 | SK Töging II | SK Erding | 0 | - | 4 |
Brett 1 | Baier Yvonne | Maier Daniel | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Hörl Christina | Kupris Erich | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 3 | Schuhladen Dorothee | Morjan Benjamin | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Grabmaier Andreas | Vogt Sebastian | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 3 | ESV Mühldorf | SK Töging II | 3 | - | 1 |
Brett 1 | Lenz Thomas | Landes Sabine | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Häuslaigner Rupert | Selmaier Veronika | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Straßer Florian | Grabmaier Andreas | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Kühner Tanja | Biller Anton | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 4 | SK Töging II | SC Waldkraiburg | 0,5 | - | 3,5 |
Brett 1 | Landes Sabine | Jagdhuber Rudi | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Baier Yvonne | Hefer Rafael | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 3 | Selmaier Veronika | Ott Armin | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Grabmaier Andreas | Popp Christopher | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 5 | SK Töging II | SU Hirschbichl | 0 | - | 4 |
Brett 1 | Landes Sabine | Engelhardt Sebastian | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Baier Yvonne | Schrader Maximilian | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 3 | Selmaier Veronika | Meggendorfer Felix | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Schuhladen Dorothee | Kratzlmeier Fabian | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 6 | SK Töging II | SK Kolbermoor II | 1,5 | - | 2,5 |
Brett 1 | Landes Sabine | Huber Michael | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Baier Yvonne | Huber Alexander | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Selmaier Veronika | Mindt Felix | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Schuhladen Dorothee | Penzkofer Stefan | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Runde 7 | PTSV Rosenheim | SK Töging II | 2,5 | - | 1,5 |
Brett 1 | Mylius Felix | Selmaier Veronika | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 2 | Berberich Thomas | Hörl Christina | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Tiefenbrunner Julian | Stadler Jutta | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Geltinger Melanie | Biller Anton | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 8 | Bad Reichenhall | SK Töging II | 3 | - | 1 |
Brett 1 | Jüstel Roland | Landes Sabine | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Hohenadel Tobias | Baier Yvonne | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Velic Edwin | Selmaier Veronika | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Budic Phillip | Stadler Jutta | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 9 | SK Töging II | SK Zorneding | 3 | - | 1 |
Brett 1 | Landes Sabine | Neubauer Sarah | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Baier Yvonne | Petschek Stephanie | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Stadler Jutta | Krois Florian | + | - | - |
Brett 4 | Biller Anton | Zanger Benjamin | 1 | - | 0 |