A - Klasse 2003/04 |
Runde 1 | Töging 2 | Bad Reichenhall 1 | 5,5 | - | 2,5 |
Brett 1 | Lindner Ludwig | Lemberger Rudi | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 2 | Szymaniak Andreas | Jüstel Helmut | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Maier Robert | Katic Damian | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 4 | Gschwendtner Johann | Goldbrunner Michael | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 5 | Seeberger Bernd | Rennicke Uwe | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 6 | Kneißl Johann | Graßl Johann | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 7 | Eck Alfred | Purwin Heinz | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 8 | Freinecker Martin | Pretzsch Markus | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 2 | Vogtareuth 3 | Töging 2 | 3 | - | 5 |
Brett 1 | Eberl Peter | Lindner Ludwig | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Schewzow Juri | Gschwendtner Johann | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Schicke Franz | Seeberger Bernd | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Wolowski Laura | Kneißl Johann | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Schroeder Heinz | Eck Alfred | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 6 | Wach Thomas | Freinecker Martin | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 7 | Heun Josef | Richter Max | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 8 | Stieber Albin | Merx Franz | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 3 | Töging 2 | Dorfen 3 | 4,5 | - | 3,5 |
Brett 1 | Lindner Ludwig | Danzer Joana | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Szymaniak Andreas | Tremmel Martin | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Maier Robert | Sauer Dieter | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Seeberger Bernd | Rehfeld Uwe | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Kneißl Johann | Spranger Helmut | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 6 | Eck Alfred | Ettmayr Rupert | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 7 | Selmaier Thomas | Prang Bernd | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 8 | Richter Max | Spranger Maria | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 4 | Traunstein/Traunreut 2 | Töging 2 | 3,5 | - | 4,5 |
Brett 1 | Anawenter Hans | Lindner Ludwig | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 2 | Zehfuß Helmut | Gschwendtner Johann | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 3 | Mayer Lothar | Seeberger Bernd | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 4 | Westermeier Martin | Kneißl Johann | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 5 | Huber Walter | Eck Alfred | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Barwig Michael | Freinecker Martin | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 7 | Grünberg Frank | Selmaier Thomas | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 8 | Sandner Josef | Richter Max | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 5 | Töging 2 | Bruckmühl 2 | 5 | - | 3 |
Brett 1 | Lindner Ludwig | Lenzen Hans-Josef | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Szymaniak Andreas | Dr. Heibei Jürgen | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 3 | Maier Robert | Schwarz Joachim | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 4 | Seeberger Bernd | Bergerhoff Wilfried | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 5 | Kneißl Johann | Dominovic Luka | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Eck Alfred | Müller Markus | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 7 | Freinecker Martin | Otto Karl Heinz | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 8 | Richter Max | Feigelbinder Hans | 1 | - | 0 |
Runde 6 | Freilassing 2 | Töging 2 | 3,5 | - | 4,5 |
Brett 1 | Plomberger Roland | Lindner Ludwig | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Poharecki Gabriel | Szymaniak Andreas | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 3 | Vogl Klaus | Maier Robert | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 4 | Klemm Franz | Gschwendtner Johann | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Stockhammer Christoph | Seeberger Bernd | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 6 | Pöllner Florian | Kneißl Johann | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 7 | Nefzger Franz | Freinecker Martin | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 8 | Orschiedt Anke | Richter Max | 0 | - | 1 |
Runde 7 | Töging 2 | Lohkirchen | 4,5 | - | 3,5 |
Brett 1 | Lindner Ludwig | Kaiser Hubert | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 2 | Szymaniak Andreas | Weitzel Hans-Peter | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 3 | Maier Robert | Deppe Burkhard | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 4 | Gschwendtner Johann | Samarian Cornel | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Seeberger Bernd | Straubinger Bernhard | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 6 | Kneißl Johann | Habermann Andre | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 7 | Freinecker Martin | Hoferer Leonhard | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 8 | Richter Max | Schwarzmaier Rudolph | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Runde 8 | Kolbermoor | Töging 2 | 5 | - | 3 |
Brett 1 | Reimer Thomas | Lindner Ludwig | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 2 | Jarkowski Thilo | Szymaniak Andreas | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 3 | Maschig Werner | Maier Robert | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 4 | Schlarb Heinrich | Gschwendtner Johann | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Schmelzer Leonhard | Seeberger Bernd | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Wunder Markus | Kneißl Johann | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Brett 7 | Huber Jörg | Freinecker Martin | 0 | - | 1 |
Brett 8 | Resch Georg | Richter Max | 0,5 | - | 0,5 |
Runde 9 | Töging 2 | Ebersberg 2 | 6,5 | - | 1,5 |
Brett 1 | Maier Robert | Rudolph Klaus | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 2 | Gschwendtner Johann | Einzinger Johannes | 1/2 | - | 1/2 |
Brett 3 | Seeberger Bernd | Kirsch Martin | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 4 | Kriehuber Michael | Kirsch Sebastian | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 5 | Eck Alfred | Lieke Fabian | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 6 | Freinecker Martin | Peters Martin | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 7 | Selmaier Thomas | von Sarnowski Thomas | 1 | - | 0 |
Brett 8 | Richter Max | Dr. Wolfram Gisbert | 0 | - | 1 |